Nema nadolazecih evenata
Odaberite druge turnire kako biste vidjeli vise dogadaja.
Pregledajte turnire29.03.2024
11:00 CF Os Belenenses Feirense 5 tipovi 11:00 Slavoj Trebišov FC Petržalka 1898 4 tipovi 12:00 Hertha BSC Berlin II Lokomotive Leipzig 4 tipovi 12:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad Etar Veliko Tarnovo 19 tipovi 12:00 Lunds BK FC Rosengaard 1917 2 tipovi 12:15 Al Tadamon Sour Tripoli AC 12:30 Bristol City Leicester City 110 tipovi 12:30 Gabala Neftchi 13 tipovi 12:30 Kuressaare JK Tallinna Kalev 8 tipovi 12:30 Barry Town United FC Penybont 6 tipovi 12:30 Colwyn BAY Aberystwyth Town FC 4 tipovi 12:30 Pontypridd Town Haverfordwest County 5 tipovi 13:00 Millwall West Bromwich Albion 53 tipovi 13:00 Čukarički Novi Pazar 5 tipovi 13:00 Kitara FC BUL FC 2 tipovi 13:00 Vasalunds IF Karlbergs BK 3 tipovi 13:00 Torns IF Torslanda IK 4 tipovi 13:00 Enkoping SK Gute 2 tipovi 13:00 Ahlafors Lidkopings FK 1 tipovi 13:00 Herrestads AIF IFK Kumla FK 2 tipovi 13:00 BK Forward Grebbestads IF 2 tipovi 13:00 IK Gauthiod Vanersborgs 2 tipovi 13:00 Saffle FF Stenungsunds IF 2 tipovi 13:00 BK Astrio Tord 1 tipovi 13:00 Adama City Saint George 2 tipovi10.03.2024
18:30 College 1975 FC Manchester 62 5 tipovi 15:30 Lynx Glacis United 5 tipovi09.03.2024
15:30 St Josephs Europa Point08.03.2024
20:00 Lions Gibraltar Lincoln Red Imps 4 tipovi03.03.2024
18:30 Europa Point College 1975 FC 2 tipovi02.03.2024
18:30 Glacis United St Josephs 1 tipovi 15:30 Mons Calpe Lions Gibraltar01.03.2024
20:00 Magpies Lynx 11 tipovi25.02.2024
15:30 College 1975 FC Glacis United24.02.2024
18:30 Lions Gibraltar Manchester 62 4 tipovi 15:30 St Josephs Magpies23.02.2024
20:00 Lincoln Red Imps Mons Calpe 4 tipovi18.02.2024
15:30 Europa Point Lions Gibraltar17.02.2024
18:30 Magpies College 1975 FC 3 tipovi16.02.2024
20:00 Lynx St Josephs 10 tipovi11.02.2024
18:30 Lions Gibraltar Glacis United 2 tipovi10.02.2024
18:30 Lincoln Red Imps Europa Point 4 tipovi 15:30 College 1975 FC Lynx 1 tipovi09.02.2024
20:00 Mons Calpe Manchester 62 6 tipovi04.02.2024
18:30 Magpies Lions Gibraltar 4 tipovi 15:30 Glacis United Lincoln Red Imps 5 tipovi03.02.2024
18:30 Europa Point Mons Calpe 4 tipovi02.02.2024
20:00 St Josephs College 1975 FC 9 tipovi28.01.2024
18:30 Lincoln Red Imps Magpies 9 tipovi27.01.2024
15:30 Mons Calpe Glacis United 2 tipoviTim | P | W | D | L | Bodovi | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Josephs | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 47 |
2 | Lincoln Red Imps | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 46 |
3 | Magpies | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 38 |
4 | Europa Point | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 27 |
5 | Manchester 62 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 25 |
6 | Lynx | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24 |
7 | Mons Calpe | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23 |
8 | College Europa | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 20 |
9 | Glacis United | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 16 |
10 | College 1975 FC | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 11 |
11 | Lions Gibraltar | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 10 |