ProTipster Uzivo strimovi

Uzivo Nogomet Streaming za danas

Nadolazeci dogadaji

03.12.2022
09:00 ASU Politehnica Timisoara vs FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2. Liga Digi Sport 1 RO 10:30 Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor vs Genclerbirligi 1. Liga Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR TRT AVAZ HD 10:30 Bandirmaspor vs Altinordu FK 1. Liga Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR TRT SPOR HD 11:15 FC Brasov Steagul Renaste vs Dinamo Bukurešt 2. Liga Digi Sport 1 RO 11:45 Apollon Smyrnis vs Aoc-Kissamikos Super Liga 2 ERT3 HD 12:00 VfL Wolfsburg vs FFC Frankfurt Bundesliga (Ž) NDR FS HH HD V Sport Extra HD HR-Fernsehen HD 12:30 Manchester United vs Aston Villa FA Super Liga (Ž) Sky Sports Football HD Sky Sport Premier League HD V Sport Premium HD 12:30 Sunderland AFC vs Millwall Championship beIN SPORT Max 4 HD FR Sky Sports Football HD SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD V Sport Football HD SE 13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 vs Carl Zeiss Jena Regionalliga Sjeveroistok mdr.de 13:00 Samsunspor vs Denizlispor 1. Liga Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR TRT SPOR HD 13:00 Venezia vs Ternana Calcio Serie B SKY Sport 251 HD 13:30 Voluntari vs Hermannstadt 1. Liga Digi Sport 1 RO 13:30 Inter Milan vs Juventus FC Women Serie A (Ž) La7 13:30 Girondins Bordeaux vs R. Aveyron 1. Divizija (Ž) MultiSports 3 HD FR 13:30 Guingamp vs Soyaux Asj 1. Divizija (Ž) MultiSports 4 HD FR 13:30 Olympique Lyon vs Dijon Fco 1. Divizija (Ž) MultiSports 1 HD FR 13:30 Stade De Reims vs Le Havre AC 1. Divizija (Ž) MultiSports 2 HD FR 15:00 Nizozemska vs Sjedinjene Američke Države Svjetski Kup TRT1 HD M4 Sport HD SRF zwei HD beIN Sports 1 HD FR CT Sport HD ANT-1 Rai 1 TRT 1 HD BBC 1 London FOX US Magenta Sport MTV3 HD C More Sport 1 HD FI ServusTV HD Oesterreich Sport TV1 HD SVT1 HD 15:00 SC Freiburg vs MSV 02 Duisburg Bundesliga (Ž) EUROSPORT 1 DE V Sport Premium HD 15:00 CA Ouriense vs SL Benfica Campeonato Nacional (Ž) Sport TV2 HD 15:15 Real Zaragoza vs UD Ibiza Eivissa LaLiga 2 Liga SmartBank 16:00 Sakaryaspor vs Erzurumspor 1. Liga Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR TRT SPOR HD 16:30 Fermana FC vs Reggiana Serie C, Skupina B SKY Sport 253 HD 17:00 Universitatea Craiova vs U Craiova 1948 SA 1. Liga Digi Sport 1 RO 17:00 Cagliari vs Parma Serie B SKY Sport 251 HD Fox Soccer Plus 17:00 Casa Pia vs Sporting Braga Liga Kup Sport TV2 HD 17:30 Sporting Gijon vs Las Palmas LaLiga 2 beIN SPORT Max 5 HD FR Digi Sport 4 RO Novasports Prime HD Liga SmartBank 17:30 CD Mirandes vs Albacete LaLiga 2 Liga SmartBank 2 19:00 Argentina vs Australija Svjetski Kup TRT1 HD M4 Sport HD SRF zwei HD beIN Sports 1 HD FR ANT-1 Rai 1 TRT 1 HD YLE TV2 HD NRK1 HD ORF 1 HD BBC 1 London Das Erste HD FOX US TF1 HD FR Sport TV1 HD SVT1 HD 20:00 CF Villarreal B vs CD Leganes LaLiga 2 Liga SmartBank 20:45 CD Trofense vs Pacos Ferreira Liga Kup Sport TV2 HD
04.12.2022
05:00 Melbourne Victory FC vs Wellington Phoenix W-Liga BT Sport 4 10:30 Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs Kecioerenguecue 1. Liga Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR TRT SPOR HD 11:15 Farul Constanta vs Botošani 1. Liga Digi Sport 1 RO 11:15 Excelsior/Barendrecht vs Eindhoven Eredivizija (Ž) ESPN 1 HD NL 11:30 Spal vs Modena Serie B Sky Sport Uno HD 12:00 MTK Budimpešta vs Gyirmot FC Gyor NB II M4 Sport HD 12:00 Paris FC vs Paris Saint-Germain 1. Divizija (Ž) CANAL+ Foot FR 12:30 Wycombe Wanderers vs Portsmouth FC Liga 1 Sky Sports Football HD SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 12:30 Reading vs Tottenham Hotspur FA Super Liga (Ž) Sky Sport Premier League HD V Sport Premium HD 13:00 FC Andorra vs FC Cartagena LaLiga 2 Liga SmartBank 13:00 Lokomotive Leipzig vs Chemnitzer Regionalliga Sjeveroistok mdr.de 13:00 Adanaspor vs Goztepespor 1. Liga Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR TRT SPOR HD 13:30 CFR Cluj vs Chindia Targovište 1. Liga Digi Sport 1 RO 13:30 AC Renate vs Mantova 1911 Serie C, Skupina A SKY Sport 258 HD 14:00 Ascoli Calcio 1898 vs Como Serie B SKY Sport 256 HD Fox Soccer Plus 14:00 SSC Bari vs Pisa Serie B SKY Sport 255 HD 14:00 Brescia vs Urbs Reggina 1914 Serie B SKY Sport 253 HD 14:00 Cosenza vs Perugia Serie B SKY Sport 257 HD 14:00 Genoa vs Cittadella Serie B Sky Sport Uno HD 14:00 Sudtirol vs Frosinone Serie B SKY Sport 254 HD 15:00 Francuska vs Poljska Svjetski Kup TRT1 HD M4 Sport HD SRF zwei HD beIN Sports 1 HD FR CT Sport HD ANT-1 Rai 1 TRT 1 HD YLE TV2 HD NRK1 HD BBC 1 London Fox Sports 1 TF1 HD FR ServusTV HD Oesterreich Sport TV1 HD TV4 SE HD ZDF HD 15:15 Racing Santander vs CD Lugo LaLiga 2 Liga SmartBank 16:00 Altay Izmir vs Boluspor 1. Liga Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR TRT SPOR HD 16:30 SSD Fidelis Andria 2018 vs Juve Stabia Serie C, Skupina C SKY Sport 253 HD 16:30 Aris vs Maccabi Haifa Klupske Prijateljske Novasports Start HD 17:00 FC Arges Pitesti vs Rapid 1. Liga Digi Sport 1 RO 17:00 Benevento vs Palermo Serie B Sky Sport Uno HD Novasports Prime HD Fox Soccer Plus 17:00 Arouca vs Leixoes Liga Kup Sport TV2 HD 17:30 SD Eibar vs SD Huesca LaLiga 2 Liga SmartBank 19:00 Engleska vs Senegal Svjetski Kup TRT1 HD M4 Sport HD SRF zwei HD beIN Sports 1 HD FR Rai 1 TRT 1 HD YLE TV2 HD ORF 1 HD BBC 1 London Fox Sports 1 Magenta Sport TF1 HD FR Sport TV1 HD SVT1 HD 20:00 Levante vs Malaga LaLiga 2 Digi Sport 2 RO #Vamos ES Novasports Start HD Liga SmartBank C More Sport 2 HD FI
05.12.2022
15:00 Japan vs Hrvatska Svjetski Kup SRF zwei HD beIN Sports 1 HD FR TRT 1 HD YLE TV2 HD ORF 1 HD BBC 1 London FOX US Sport TV1 HD SVT1 HD ZDF HD 17:00 FCSB vs Mioveni 1. Liga Digi Sport 1 RO 17:00 Rizespor vs Pendikspor 1. Liga TRT Spor Bein Sports HD 2 TR TRT SPOR HD 17:00 FC Versailles 78 vs Sedan National CANAL+ Foot FR 19:00 Brazil vs Republika Koreja Svjetski Kup SRF zwei HD beIN Sports 1 HD FR TRT 1 NRK1 HD ORF 1 HD BBC 1 London FOX US MTV3 HD C More Sport 1 HD FI TF1 HD FR ZDF HD 20:00 Ponferradina vs Burgos CF LaLiga 2 Liga SmartBank 20:45 Mafra vs Vizela Liga Kup Sport TV2 HD
06.12.2022
15:00 Maroko vs Španjolska Svjetski Kup SRF zwei HD beIN Sports 1 HD FR TRT 1 YLE TV2 HD NRK1 HD ORF 1 HD BBC 1 London Das Erste HD FOX US Sport TV1 HD TV4 SE HD 17:00 Sepsi OSK vs Voluntari Rumunjski Kup Digi Sport 3 RO 17:00 Petrolul Ploešti vs U Craiova 1948 SA Rumunjski Kup Digi Sport 1 RO 17:00 Unirea 2004 Slobozia vs Dinamo Bukurešt Rumunjski Kup Digi Sport 2 RO 18:00 Real Oviedo vs Las Palmas LaLiga 2 beIN SPORT Max 4 HD FR Digi Sport 4 RO 19:00 Portugal vs Švicarska Svjetski Kup SRF zwei HD beIN Sports 1 HD FR TRT 1 YLE TV2 HD ORF 1 HD BBC 1 Wales Das Erste HD FOX US TF1 HD FR 20:00 Albacete vs Real Zaragoza LaLiga 2 Liga SmartBank 20:45 Estoril Praia vs SCU Torreense Liga Kup Sport TV2 HD
07.12.2022
09:30 Sparta Prag B vs Sellier & Bellot Vlašim Zimska Liga CT Sport HD 12:00 Viktoria Žižkov vs Slovan Liberec Zimska Liga CT Sport HD 15:00 FC Arges Pitesti vs Universitatea Craiova Rumunjski Kup Digi Sport 1 RO 15:00 Hermannstadt vs Chindia Targovište Rumunjski Kup Digi Sport 2 RO 18:00 SD Huesca vs FC Andorra LaLiga 2 Digi Sport 3 RO 18:00 Farul Constanta vs CFR Cluj Rumunjski Kup Digi Sport 1 RO 18:00 Universitatea Cluj vs Rapid Rumunjski Kup Digi Sport 2 RO 18:30 Farense vs Maritimo Madeira Liga Kup Sport TV3 HD 19:30 Ternana Calcio vs Cagliari Serie B Sky Sport Uno HD 19:45 Stockport County FC vs Charlton Athletic FA Kup Sport TV5 HD 20:00 Tenerife vs Deportivo Alaves LaLiga 2 beIN SPORT Max 4 HD FR Digi Sport 2 RO #Vamos ES Liga SmartBank 20:30 Rio Ave vs Sporting CP Liga Kup Sport TV2 HD
08.12.2022
13:00 Burgos CF vs SD Eibar LaLiga 2 Liga SmartBank 14:00 Genoa vs Sudtirol Serie B Sky Sport Uno HD 15:15 CD Lugo vs Sporting Gijon LaLiga 2 Liga SmartBank 16:30 Feirense vs CD Santa Clara Liga Kup Sport TV3 HD 18:00 Botošani vs FCSB Rumunjski Kup Digi Sport 1 RO 18:00 Mioveni vs AFC Uta Arad Rumunjski Kup Digi Sport 2 RO 19:00 Chaves vs Porto Liga Kup Sport TV2 HD 19:15 Gillingham FC vs Dagenham And Redbridge FC FA Kup Sport TV5 HD 20:00 Malaga vs Granada CF LaLiga 2 Digi Sport 2 RO Liga SmartBank C More Sport 1 HD FI
09.12.2022
15:00 W53 vs W54 Svjetski Kup SRF zwei HD beIN Sports 1 HD FR FOX US 17:00 FC Fleury 91 vs Girondins Bordeaux 1. Divizija (Ž) CANAL+ Foot FR 19:00 W49 vs W50 Svjetski Kup SRF zwei HD beIN Sports 1 HD FR NRK1 HD FOX US TF1 HD FR Sport TV1 HD 19:00 Atalanta vs Eintracht Frankfurt Klupske Prijateljske Sky Sport Bundesliga HD 19:45 Famalicao vs CD Tondela Liga Kup Sport TV2 HD
10.12.2022
12:00 Blackburn Rovers vs Preston Championship Sky Sports Football HD 13:30 Dijon Fco vs Stade De Reims 1. Divizija (Ž) MultiSports 2 HD FR 13:30 R. Aveyron vs Guingamp 1. Divizija (Ž) MultiSports 3 HD FR 13:30 Soyaux Asj vs Paris FC 1. Divizija (Ž) MultiSports 1 HD FR 15:00 W55 vs W56 Svjetski Kup SRF zwei HD beIN Sports 1 HD FR FOX US TF1 HD FR 19:00 W51 vs W52 Svjetski Kup SRF zwei HD beIN Sports 1 HD FR FOX US TF1 HD FR
11.12.2022
11:45 Le Havre AC vs Montpellier Hsc 1. Divizija (Ž) MultiSports 1 HD FR 20:00 Olympique Lyon vs Paris Saint-Germain 1. Divizija (Ž) CANAL+ FR
13.12.2022
19:00 W57 vs W58 Svjetski Kup SRF zwei HD FOX US
14.12.2022
19:00 W59 vs W60 Svjetski Kup SRF zwei HD FOX US
17.12.2022
15:00 L61 vs L62 Svjetski Kup SRF zwei HD FOX US
18.12.2022
15:00 W61 vs W62 Svjetski Kup SRF zwei HD Das Erste FOX US
26.12.2022
12:30 Brentford FC vs Tottenham Hotspur Premijer liga Universo 15:00 Crystal Palace vs Fulham FC Premijer liga Peacock Premium 15:00 Everton vs Wolverhampton Wanderers Premijer liga Peacock Premium 15:00 Leicester City vs Newcastle United Premijer liga Peacock Premium 15:00 Southampton FC vs Brighton & Hove Albion FC Premijer liga Peacock Premium 17:30 Aston Villa FC vs Liverpool FC Premijer liga NBC (DirecTV SAT (DVB-S)) 20:00 Arsenal FC vs West Ham United Premijer liga USA Network
27.12.2022
17:30 Chelsea vs Bournemouth AFC Premijer liga USA Network 20:00 Manchester United vs Nottingham Forest Premijer liga USA Network
28.12.2022
20:00 Leeds United vs Manchester City Premijer liga Peacock Premium