Nema nadolazecih evenata
Odaberite druge turnire kako biste vidjeli vise dogadaja.
Pregledajte turnire29.03.2024
00:35 Palmeiras SP Gremio Novorizontino 20 tipovi30.03.2024
19:30 Atletico Mineiro MG Cruzeiro MG 19:30 Brusque Criciuma 19:30 EC Juventude RS Gremio 2 tipovi 19:40 Fortaleza Ceara 2 tipovi 20:00 Nova Iguacu RJ Flamengo RJ 2 tipovi13.04.2024
19:00 Internacional RS Bahia BA 19:00 Cruzeiro MG Botafogo RJ 19:00 Vitoria BA Palmeiras SP 19:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ Gremio 19:00 Corinthians SP Atletico Mineiro MG 19:00 Sao Paulo SP Fortaleza 19:00 Atletico Paranaense Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT 19:00 AC Goianiense GO Flamengo RJ 19:00 Criciuma EC Juventude RS20.04.2024
18:00 Vila Nova Guarani FC SP 18:00 Ponte Preta Coritiba 18:00 Botafogo SP America FC MG 18:00 Gremio Novorizontino CRB 18:00 Santos Paysandu SC PA 18:00 Chapecoense Ituano FC SP 18:00 Brusque Mirassol FC SP 18:00 Operario Avai 18:00 Ceara Goias27.03.2024
23:00 Atletico Paranaense Operario 19 tipovi16.03.2024
19:00 Operario Atletico Paranaense 1 tipovi10.03.2024
21:30 Atletico Paranaense Londrina 1 tipovi02.03.2024
19:00 Londrina Atletico Paranaense25.02.2024
19:00 Atletico Paranaense Independente FSJ PR 1 tipovi 19:00 Cascavel Coritiba 2 tipovi18.02.2024
21:30 Coritiba Atletico Paranaense 4 tipovi 19:00 Operario Cascavel 3 tipovi15.02.2024
22:00 Atletico Paranaense Operario 9 tipovi11.02.2024
19:00 Independente FSJ PR Cascavel 3 tipovi10.02.2024
19:00 Londrina Atletico Paranaense 5 tipovi08.02.2024
19:00 Independente FSJ PR Operario 29 tipovi07.02.2024
23:30 Atletico Paranaense Cascavel 6 tipovi03.02.2024
19:00 Cascavel Londrina 2 tipovi28.01.2024
21:30 Coritiba Operario 5 tipovi 19:00 Independente FSJ PR Londrina 1 tipovi25.01.2024
23:30 Londrina Coritiba 21 tipovi22.01.2024
23:00 Coritiba Independente FSJ PR 11 tipovi18.01.2024
22:00 Operario Londrina 26 tipovi09.04.2023
20:00 Atletico Paranaense Cascavel 3 tipoviTim | P | W | D | L | Bodovi | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Paranaense | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 25 |
2 | Coritiba | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 |
3 | Maringa FC | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 20 |
4 | Operario | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 |
5 | Azuniz FC | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 |
6 | Cascavel | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 |
7 | Cianorte | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 |
8 | Londrina | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 14 |
9 | Clube Andraus Brasil PR | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 |
10 | Independente FSJ PR | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 |
11 | Pstc Procopense | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 |
12 | Aruko Sports PR | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 |