09.12.2022
19:45 Nottingham Jersey 20:00 London Irish Montpellier Herault Rugby 5 tipovi 20:00 USA Perpignan Bristol Bears 4 tipovi 20:00 Stade Francais Paris Benetton Treviso 2 tipovi10.12.2022
10:45 Lions Dragons 13:00 Sharks Harlequin 6 tipovi 13:00 Racing 92 Leinster 4 tipovi 13:00 Bath Rugby Glasgow Warriors 2 tipovi 13:00 Section Paloise Cheetahs 1 tipovi 14:30 Merthyr Newport 1 tipovi 15:15 Gloucester Rugby Union Bordeaux Begles 4 tipovi 15:15 Asm Clermont Auvergne Stormers 2 tipovi 17:30 Blue Bulls Lyon Ou 5 tipovi 17:30 Connacht Rugby Newcastle Falcons 2 tipovi 17:30 Cardiff Blues Brive 20:00 Castres Olympique Exeter Chiefs 2 tipovi 20:00 Zebre RC Toulonnais11.12.2022
13:00 Sale Sharks Ulster Rugby 3 tipovi 15:15 Saracens FC Edinburgh Rugby 6 tipovi 15:15 Munster Stade Toulousain 2 tipovi 15:15 Scarlets Aviron Bayonne 6 tipovi 17:30 Ospreys Leicester Tigers 5 tipovi16.12.2022
17:30 Lions Stade Francais Paris 3 tipovi 20:00 Union Bordeaux Begles Sharks 7 tipovi 20:00 Leinster Gloucester Rugby 4 tipovi 20:00 Brive Connacht Rugby 2 tipovi 20:00 Glasgow Warriors USA Perpignan 2 tipovi17.12.2022
13:00 Edinburgh Rugby Castres Olympique 7 tipovi 13:00 Exeter Chiefs Blue Bulls 5 tipovi 13:00 RC Toulonnais Bath Rugby 2 tipovi 15:15 Lyon Ou Saracens FC 2 tipovi 15:15 Leicester Tigers Asm Clermont Auvergne 5 tipovi 15:15 Cheetahs Scarlets 1 tipovi 17:30 Stormers London Irish 4 tipovi 17:30 Newcastle Falcons Cardiff Blues 1 tipovi 17:30 Dragons Section Paloise 2 tipovi 17:30 Aviron Bayonne Benetton Treviso 20:00 Montpellier Herault Rugby Ospreys 5 tipovi18.12.2022
13:00 Stade Toulousain Sale Sharks 5 tipovi 13:00 Northampton Rugby FC Saints Munster 6 tipovi 13:00 Bristol Bears Zebre 6 tipovi 17:30 Harlequin Racing 92 13 tipovi22.12.2022
20:00 RC Toulonnais Lyon Ou 9 tipovi23.12.2022
17:45 Brive Asm Clermont Auvergne 6 tipovi 17:45 Montpellier Herault Rugby USA Perpignan 6 tipovi 17:45 Section Paloise Aviron Bayonne 7 tipovi 19:45 Hartpury College Cornish Pirates 19:45 London Irish Saracens FC 8 tipovi 19:45 Newcastle Falcons Sale Sharks 4 tipovi 20:00 Stade Toulousain Castres Olympique 8 tipovi24.12.2022
12:00 Ealing Trailfinders Jersey 7 tipovi 14:00 Racing 92 Stade Francais Paris 10 tipovi 15:00 Exeter Chiefs Bath Rugby 12 tipovi 15:00 Leicester Tigers Gloucester Rugby 12 tipovi26.12.2022
15:00 Nottingham Coventry Rugby 15:00 Bedford Ampthill27.12.2022
16:15 Harlequin Bristol Bears 11 tipovi 17:45 RGC 1404 Merthyr 11 tipovi30.12.2022
19:45 Sale Sharks Leicester Tigers 8 tipovi 20:00 Union Bordeaux Begles Montpellier Herault Rugby 8 tipovi31.12.2022
14:00 Aviron Bayonne RC Toulonnais 5 tipovi 15:00 Bath Rugby Newcastle Falcons 7 tipovi 15:00 Saracens FC Exeter Chiefs 7 tipovi 15:00 Gloucester Rugby London Irish 7 tipovi 16:00 Castres Olympique Racing 92 6 tipovi 16:00 Lyon Ou Brive 3 tipovi 16:00 Stade Francais Paris Section Paloise 4 tipovi01.01.2023
15:00 Northampton Rugby FC Saints Harlequin 10 tipovi 20:00 Asm Clermont Auvergne Stade Toulousain 12 tipovi04.01.2023
19:45 London Irish Bath Rugby 6 tipovi05.01.2023
19:30 Llanelli EBBW Vale 8 tipovi06.01.2023
19:45 Gloucester Rugby Saracens FC 9 tipovi07.01.2023
14:00 Union Bordeaux Begles Aviron Bayonne 8 tipovi 14:00 Newcastle Falcons Leicester Tigers 7 tipovi 16:00 Asm Clermont Auvergne USA Perpignan 8 tipovi 16:00 Brive RC Toulonnais 5 tipovi 16:00 Section Paloise Lyon Ou 5 tipovi 16:00 Stade Francais Paris Castres Olympique 8 tipovi 16:30 Exeter Chiefs Northampton Rugby FC Saints 6 tipovi08.01.2023
15:00 London Irish Bristol Bears 8 tipovi 15:00 Harlequin Sale Sharks 8 tipovi 20:05 Montpellier Herault Rugby Racing 92 12 tipovi13.01.2023
19:30 Cornish Pirates Nottingham 20:00 Asm Clermont Auvergne Leicester Tigers 8 tipovi 20:00 Scarlets Cheetahs 3 tipovi 20:00 Section Paloise Dragons 5 tipovi14.01.2023
13:00 Gloucester Rugby Leinster 10 tipovi 13:00 Sale Sharks Stade Toulousain 5 tipovi 13:00 Stade Francais Paris Lions 3 tipovi 13:00 Benetton Treviso Aviron Bayonne 5 tipovi 14:30 Doncaster Knights Hartpury College 14:30 Llanelli Aberavon 14:30 Swansea Carmarthen Quins 15:00 Coventry Rugby Jersey 15:00 Ealing Trailfinders Ampthill 15:00 London Scottish Bedford 15:15 Sharks Union Bordeaux Begles 5 tipovi 15:15 Munster Northampton Rugby FC Saints 5 tipovi 17:30 Blue Bulls Exeter Chiefs 7 tipovi 17:30 Connacht Rugby Brive 1 tipovi 20:00 Saracens FC Lyon Ou 4 tipovi 20:00 Ospreys Montpellier Herault Rugby 4 tipovi 20:00 Zebre Bristol Bears 4 tipovi 20:00 USA Perpignan Glasgow Warriors 4 tipovi15.01.2023
13:00 Castres Olympique Edinburgh Rugby 5 tipovi 13:00 London Irish Stormers 7 tipovi 13:00 Cardiff Blues Newcastle Falcons 7 tipovi 15:15 Racing 92 Harlequin 9 tipovi 15:15 Bath Rugby RC Toulonnais 9 tipovi20.01.2023
20:00 Lyon Ou Blue Bulls 12 tipovi 20:00 Leicester Tigers Ospreys 16 tipovi 20:00 RC Toulonnais Zebre 9 tipovi 20:00 Glasgow Warriors Bath Rugby 8 tipovi 20:00 Bristol Bears USA Perpignan 4 tipovi21.01.2023
13:00 Harlequin Sharks 8 tipovi 13:00 Aviron Bayonne Scarlets 6 tipovi 15:15 Union Bordeaux Begles Gloucester Rugby 10 tipovi 15:15 Leinster Racing 92 8 tipovi 15:15 Brive Cardiff Blues 10 tipovi 15:15 Benetton Treviso Stade Francais Paris 5 tipovi 17:30 Exeter Chiefs Castres Olympique 6 tipovi 17:30 Stormers Asm Clermont Auvergne 9 tipovi 17:30 Newcastle Falcons Connacht Rugby 5 tipovi 20:00 Ulster Rugby Sale Sharks 10 tipovi22.01.2023
13:00 Montpellier Herault Rugby London Irish 8 tipovi 13:00 Dragons Lions 10 tipovi 15:15 Stade Toulousain Munster 8 tipovi 15:15 Cheetahs Section Paloise 12 tipovi 17:30 Edinburgh Rugby Saracens FC 6 tipovi27.01.2023
19:45 Sale Sharks Bath Rugby 15 tipovi28.01.2023
14:00 Lyon Ou Asm Clermont Auvergne 9 tipovi 14:00 Leicester Tigers Northampton Rugby FC Saints 10 tipovi 14:30 Cornish Pirates Jersey 14:30 Hartpury College Richmond 1 tipovi 14:30 Doncaster Knights Nottingham 1 tipovi 14:30 Swansea Merthyr 15:00 Saracens FC Bristol Bears 9 tipovi 16:00 Aviron Bayonne Brive 11 tipovi 16:00 Castres Olympique Union Bordeaux Begles 12 tipovi 16:00 RC Toulonnais Section Paloise 9 tipovi 16:00 USA Perpignan Stade Francais Paris 8 tipovi 16:30 Exeter Chiefs Gloucester Rugby 10 tipovi29.01.2023
15:00 London Irish Harlequin 9 tipovi 20:05 Stade Toulousain Montpellier Herault Rugby 10 tipovi03.02.2023
19:45 Bristol Bears Sale Sharks 12 tipovi04.02.2023
12:00 Rumunjska Poland 2 tipovi 14:00 Stade Toulousain Aviron Bayonne 7 tipovi 14:15 Vels Irska 14 tipovi 15:00 Barrow Raiders Toulouse Olympique Xiii 16:00 Asm Clermont Auvergne Castres Olympique 7 tipovi 16:00 Brive USA Perpignan 7 tipovi 16:00 Section Paloise Racing 92 7 tipovi 16:45 Engleska Škotska 13 tipovi 19:00 Portugal Belgija 2 tipovi 20:05 Montpellier Herault Rugby RC Toulonnais 8 tipovi05.02.2023
09:00 Gruzija Njemačka 2 tipovi 11:45 Španjolska Nizozemska 4 tipovi 15:00 Italija Francuska 11 tipovi 15:00 Bradford Bulls Whitehaven Warriors 15:00 Halifax Blue Sox Sheffield Eagles 1 tipovi 15:00 London Broncos Batley Bulldogs 1 tipovi 15:00 Swinton Lions Newcastle Thunder 1 tipovi 15:00 York City Knights Widnes Vikings 1 tipovi 20:05 Stade Francais Paris Union Bordeaux Begles 6 tipovi06.02.2023
19:45 Keighley Cougars Featherstone Rovers 6 tipovi10.02.2023
19:45 London Irish Northampton Rugby FC Saints 1 tipovi11.02.2023
10:45 Poland Portugal 12:15 Nizozemska Gruzija 13:00 Llandovery Pontypridd Rugby 2 tipovi 14:15 Irska Francuska 9 tipovi 16:45 Škotska Vels 8 tipovi 17:00 Toulouse Olympique Xiii Newcastle Thunder 17:30 Belgija Rumunjska12.02.2023
13:00 Exeter Chiefs Sale Sharks 6 tipovi 13:30 Njemačka Španjolska 1 tipovi 15:00 Engleska Italija 7 tipovi 15:00 Barrow Raiders Sheffield Eagles 1 tipovi 15:00 Batley Bulldogs Swinton Lions 4 tipovi 15:00 Whitehaven Warriors London Broncos 1 tipovi 15:00 Widnes Vikings Keighley Cougars 2 tipovi 16:00 Featherstone Rovers Halifax Blue Sox 3 tipovi13.02.2023
19:45 York City Knights Bradford Bulls 7 tipovi16.02.2023
19:30 Merthyr Aberavon 20:00 Warrington Wolves Leeds Rhinos 8 tipovi17.02.2023
19:30 Wakefield Trinity Catalans Dragons 7 tipovi 19:30 Sheffield Eagles Batley Bulldogs 19:45 Bristol Bears Newcastle Falcons 3 tipovi 19:45 Gloucester Rugby Harlequin 5 tipovi18.02.2023
00:00 Rugby ATL Toronto Arrows 01:00 Nola Gold NEW England Free Jacks 1 tipovi 07:50 Penrith Panthers St Helens 12:15 Njemačka Nizozemska 13:00 Hull Kingston Rovers Wigan Warriors 4 tipovi 14:00 Aviron Bayonne Stade Francais Paris 15:00 Bath Rugby London Irish 2 tipovi 15:00 Northampton Rugby FC Saints Sale Sharks 16:00 Lyon Ou Montpellier Herault Rugby 1 tipovi 16:00 Racing 92 Brive 2 tipovi 16:00 USA Perpignan Section Paloise 18:00 Španjolska Gruzija 6 tipoviPobjeda Toulouse Olympique Xiii
Stade Toulousain pobjeđuje, 0:12.5 hendikep
Pobjeda Cronulla Sharks