Nema nadolazecih evenata
Odaberite druge turnire kako biste vidjeli vise dogadaja.
Pregledajte turnire28.03.2024
20:00 Castleford Tigers Leeds Rhinos 4 tipovi29.03.2024
05:05 South Sydney Rabbitohs Canterbury Bulldogs 2 tipovi 09:05 Brisbane Broncos North Queensland Cowboys 2 tipovi 12:30 Hull Kingston Rovers Hull 1 tipovi 15:00 St Helens Wigan Warriors30.03.2024
06:30 St George Illawarra Dragons Manly Sea Eagles 2 tipovi 15:00 Warrington Wolves Catalans Dragons31.03.2024
05:05 New Zealand Warriors Newcastle Knights 2 tipovi 07:15 Cronulla Sharks Canberra Raiders 2 tipovi 14:00 London Broncos Huddersfield Giants 1 tipovi01.04.2024
05:00 Parramatta Eels Wests Tigers 2 tipovi04.04.2024
09:00 Melbourne Storm Brisbane Broncos 1 tipovi05.04.2024
07:00 Canterbury Bulldogs Sydney Roosters 1 tipovi 09:00 Newcastle Knights St George Illawarra Dragons 1 tipovi06.04.2024
04:00 South Sydney Rabbitohs New Zealand Warriors 06:30 Manly Sea Eagles Penrith Panthers07.04.2024
06:05 North Queensland Cowboys Gold Coast Titans 2 tipovi 08:15 Canberra Raiders Parramatta Eels17.03.2024
15:00 Batley Bulldogs Featherstone Rovers 15:00 Dewsbury Rams Halifax Blue Sox 15:00 Widnes Vikings Barrow Raiders 15:00 Doncaster Dragons York City Knights 15:00 Whitehaven Warriors Swinton Lions15.03.2024
20:00 Wakefield Trinity Bradford Bulls 1 tipovi 19:30 Sheffield Eagles Toulouse Olympique Xiii15.10.2023
13:30 Toulouse Olympique Xiii London Broncos 10 tipovi08.10.2023
17:30 Featherstone Rovers London Broncos 5 tipovi07.10.2023
16:00 Toulouse Olympique Xiii Bradford Bulls 5 tipovi01.10.2023
17:30 Bradford Bulls York City Knights 3 tipovi 14:00 Sheffield Eagles London Broncos 1 tipovi24.09.2023
17:30 Sheffield Eagles Bradford Bulls 2 tipovi 14:00 Barrow Raiders York City Knights 2 tipovi 14:00 Halifax Blue Sox Swinton Lions 4 tipovi 14:00 London Broncos Keighley Cougars 3 tipovi23.09.2023
17:00 Featherstone Rovers Widnes Vikings 2 tipovi 14:00 Whitehaven Warriors Toulouse Olympique Xiii 1 tipovi 14:00 Batley Bulldogs Newcastle Thunder 1 tipovi18.09.2023
18:45 York City Knights Batley Bulldogs 3 tipovi17.09.2023
14:00 Keighley Cougars Halifax Blue Sox 2 tipovi 14:00 London Broncos Bradford Bulls 1 tipovi 14:00 Swinton Lions Whitehaven Warriors 14:00 Widnes Vikings Sheffield Eagles16.09.2023
16:00 Toulouse Olympique Xiii Featherstone RoversTim | P | W | D | L | Bodovi | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Widnes Vikings | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
2 | Wakefield Trinity | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
3 | Doncaster Dragons | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
4 | Halifax Blue Sox | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
5 | Featherstone Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
6 | Sheffield Eagles | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
7 | Whitehaven Warriors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
8 | Toulouse Olympique Xiii | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
9 | Swinton Lions | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
10 | Batley Bulldogs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
11 | Dewsbury Rams | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
12 | York City Knights | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
13 | Bradford Bulls | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
14 | Barrow Raiders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |