30.09.2022
06:05 Hawke's Bay Tasman 8 tipovi 18:15 Jersey Cornish Pirates 18:45 Nottingham Doncaster Knights 18:45 Newcastle Falcons Bristol Bears 10 tipovi01.10.2022
01:05 Southland North Harbour 2 tipovi 03:35 Auckland Taranaki 5 tipovi 06:05 Otago Canterbury 2 tipovi 13:00 Union Bordeaux Begles Stade Francais Paris 6 tipovi 14:00 London Irish Bath Rugby 10 tipovi 14:00 Sale Sharks Exeter Chiefs 5 tipovi 14:00 Saracens FC Leicester Tigers 7 tipovi 15:00 Asm Clermont Auvergne Lyon Ou 4 tipovi 15:00 Brive Aviron Bayonne 8 tipovi 15:00 Section Paloise RC Toulonnais 6 tipovi 15:00 USA Perpignan Castres Olympique 5 tipovi02.10.2022
01:05 Counties Manukau Wellington 1 tipovi 01:05 Northland Manawatu 3 tipovi 03:35 Waikato Bay of Plenty 3 tipovi 08:30 Penrith Panthers Parramatta Eels 8 tipovi 14:00 Harlequin Northampton Rugby FC Saints 9 tipovi 17:30 Leigh Centurions Batley Bulldogs 2 tipovi 19:05 Montpellier Herault Rugby Stade Toulousain 6 tipovi05.10.2022
18:45 Northampton Rugby FC Saints Saracens FC 6 tipovi06.10.2022
18:30 EBBW Vale Llandovery 2 tipovi07.10.2022
06:05 North Harbour Auckland 7 tipovi 18:45 Bristol Bears Exeter Chiefs 7 tipovi08.10.2022
01:05 Wellington Hawke's Bay 3 tipovi 03:35 Canterbury Northland 5 tipovi 13:00 Castres Olympique Montpellier Herault Rugby 4 tipovi 14:00 Bath Rugby Gloucester Rugby 7 tipovi 14:00 Leicester Tigers Sale Sharks 8 tipovi 15:00 Racing 92 Section Paloise 7 tipovi 15:00 RC Toulonnais Brive 3 tipovi 15:00 Stade Francais Paris USA Perpignan 5 tipovi 19:05 Stade Toulousain Asm Clermont Auvergne 8 tipovi09.10.2022
01:05 Waikato Bay of Plenty 5 tipovi 14:00 Newcastle Falcons Saracens FC 5 tipovi 14:00 Wasps Rfc Northampton Rugby FC Saints 1 tipovi 19:05 Lyon Ou Union Bordeaux Begles 13 tipovi11.10.2022
18:45 Northampton Rugby FC Saints Harlequin 12 tipovi14.10.2022
06:05 Wellington Auckland 5 tipovi 18:45 Sale Sharks London Irish 6 tipovi15.10.2022
06:05 Canterbury Bay of Plenty 6 tipovi 13:00 Brive Stade Toulousain 6 tipovi 14:00 Gloucester Rugby Bristol Bears 10 tipovi 14:00 Northampton Rugby FC Saints Newcastle Falcons 7 tipovi 14:00 Saracens FC Bath Rugby 8 tipovi 15:00 Castres Olympique Aviron Bayonne 7 tipovi 15:00 Montpellier Herault Rugby Lyon Ou 7 tipovi 15:00 Section Paloise Stade Francais Paris 3 tipovi 15:00 USA Perpignan Asm Clermont Auvergne 1 tipovi 19:05 Union Bordeaux Begles Racing 92 6 tipovi16.10.2022
14:00 Harlequin Leicester Tigers 6 tipovi17.10.2022
18:45 Saracens FC London Irish 4 tipovi19.10.2022
18:00 Leicester Tigers Newcastle Falcons 5 tipovi 18:45 Bath Rugby Bristol Bears 4 tipovi21.10.2022
18:15 Jersey Doncaster Knights 18:45 Nottingham Richmond 18:45 London Irish Gloucester Rugby 4 tipovi22.10.2022
06:05 Canterbury Wellington 3 tipovi 13:00 Racing 92 Montpellier Herault Rugby 9 tipovi 14:00 Bath Rugby Northampton Rugby FC Saints 6 tipovi 14:00 Exeter Chiefs Saracens FC 6 tipovi 15:00 Aviron Bayonne USA Perpignan 9 tipovi 15:00 Lyon Ou Section Paloise 7 tipovi 15:00 RC Toulonnais Castres Olympique 9 tipovi 15:00 Stade Francais Paris Brive 6 tipovi 19:05 Asm Clermont Auvergne Union Bordeaux Begles 4 tipovi23.10.2022
14:00 Sale Sharks Harlequin 13 tipovi27.10.2022
18:30 Merthyr Carmarthen Quins 2 tipovi28.10.2022
18:45 Gloucester Rugby Exeter Chiefs 9 tipovi29.10.2022
13:00 Castres Olympique Asm Clermont Auvergne 7 tipovi 14:00 Harlequin London Irish 6 tipovi 14:00 Northampton Rugby FC Saints Bristol Bears 3 tipovi 15:00 Brive Racing 92 4 tipovi 15:00 Montpellier Herault Rugby Stade Francais Paris 3 tipovi 15:00 USA Perpignan Lyon Ou 2 tipovi 19:05 Aviron Bayonne Stade Toulousain 5 tipovi30.10.2022
15:00 Saracens FC Sale Sharks 8 tipovi 20:05 Union Bordeaux Begles RC Toulonnais 8 tipovi04.11.2022
19:45 Northampton Rugby FC Saints Exeter Chiefs 11 tipovi05.11.2022
13:00 Sale Sharks Gloucester Rugby 6 tipovi 14:00 Stade Toulousain Stade Francais Paris 5 tipovi 15:00 Newcastle Falcons Bath Rugby 10 tipovi 16:00 Asm Clermont Auvergne Aviron Bayonne 1 tipovi 16:00 Lyon Ou Castres Olympique 4 tipovi 16:00 Racing 92 USA Perpignan 2 tipovi 17:00 Bristol Bears Saracens FC 7 tipovi06.11.2022
14:15 Section Paloise Union Bordeaux Begles 7 tipovi 20:05 RC Toulonnais Montpellier Herault Rugby 9 tipovi11.11.2022
19:30 Aberavon EBBW Vale 3 tipovi 19:45 Bath Rugby Leicester Tigers 10 tipovi12.11.2022
15:00 Gloucester Rugby Newcastle Falcons 10 tipovi 17:00 Exeter Chiefs London Irish 6 tipovi13.11.2022
12:15 Saracens FC Northampton Rugby FC Saints 7 tipovi17.11.2022
19:30 EBBW Vale Carmarthen Quins 1 tipovi18.11.2022
19:30 Newport Pontypridd Rugby 19:30 Merthyr Llanelli 19:45 Sale Sharks Harlequin 3 tipovi19.11.2022
13:00 Saracens FC Leicester Tigers 3 tipovi 15:00 Gloucester Rugby Bristol Bears 2 tipovi 15:30 Newcastle Falcons Northampton Rugby FC Saints 2 tipovi25.11.2022
19:45 Harlequin Gloucester Rugby 7 tipovi 19:45 Newcastle Falcons Exeter Chiefs 7 tipovi26.11.2022
13:00 Sale Sharks Bristol Bears 7 tipovi 14:00 Montpellier Herault Rugby Aviron Bayonne 2 tipovi 14:00 Section Paloise Brive 3 tipovi 14:00 USA Perpignan Union Bordeaux Begles 2 tipovi 15:00 Exeter Chiefs Bath Rugby 2 tipovi 20:05 Stade Francais Paris RC Toulonnais 2 tipovi27.11.2022
15:00 Leicester Tigers London Irish 13 tipovi 16:00 Racing 92 Asm Clermont Auvergne 10 tipovi 20:05 Lyon Ou Stade Toulousain 9 tipovi02.12.2022
19:45 Bath Rugby Harlequin 8 tipovi03.12.2022
14:00 Asm Clermont Auvergne Montpellier Herault Rugby 7 tipovi 14:30 Cornish Pirates Ealing Trailfinders 15:00 Coventry Rugby Doncaster Knights 15:00 Jersey Richmond 15:00 Bedford Nottingham 15:00 London Irish Newcastle Falcons 10 tipovi 16:00 Aviron Bayonne Lyon Ou 4 tipovi 16:00 Stade Toulousain USA Perpignan 1 tipovi 16:00 Union Bordeaux Begles Brive 1 tipovi 17:30 Gloucester Rugby Northampton Rugby FC Saints 9 tipovi 20:00 Bristol Bears Leicester Tigers 6 tipovi04.12.2022
13:00 Castres Olympique Section Paloise 4 tipovi 15:00 Exeter Chiefs Gloucester Rugby 9 tipovi 20:05 RC Toulonnais Racing 92 12 tipovi09.12.2022
19:45 Nottingham Jersey 20:00 London Irish Montpellier Herault Rugby 5 tipovi 20:00 USA Perpignan Bristol Bears 4 tipovi 20:00 Stade Francais Paris Benetton Treviso 2 tipovi10.12.2022
10:45 Lions Dragons 13:00 Sharks Harlequin 6 tipovi 13:00 Racing 92 Leinster 4 tipovi 13:00 Bath Rugby Glasgow Warriors 2 tipovi 13:00 Section Paloise Cheetahs 1 tipovi 14:30 Merthyr Newport 1 tipovi 15:15 Gloucester Rugby Union Bordeaux Begles 4 tipovi 15:15 Asm Clermont Auvergne Stormers 2 tipovi 17:30 Blue Bulls Lyon Ou 5 tipovi 17:30 Connacht Rugby Newcastle Falcons 2 tipovi 17:30 Cardiff Blues Brive 20:00 Castres Olympique Exeter Chiefs 2 tipovi 20:00 Zebre RC Toulonnais11.12.2022
13:00 Sale Sharks Ulster Rugby 3 tipovi 15:15 Saracens FC Edinburgh Rugby 6 tipovi 15:15 Munster Stade Toulousain 2 tipovi 15:15 Scarlets Aviron Bayonne 6 tipovi 17:30 Ospreys Leicester Tigers 5 tipovi16.12.2022
17:30 Lions Stade Francais Paris 3 tipovi 20:00 Union Bordeaux Begles Sharks 7 tipovi 20:00 Leinster Gloucester Rugby 4 tipovi 20:00 Brive Connacht Rugby 2 tipovi 20:00 Glasgow Warriors USA Perpignan 2 tipovi17.12.2022
13:00 Edinburgh Rugby Castres Olympique 7 tipovi 13:00 Exeter Chiefs Blue Bulls 5 tipovi 13:00 RC Toulonnais Bath Rugby 2 tipovi 15:15 Lyon Ou Saracens FC 2 tipovi 15:15 Leicester Tigers Asm Clermont Auvergne 5 tipovi 15:15 Cheetahs Scarlets 1 tipovi 17:30 Stormers London Irish 4 tipovi 17:30 Newcastle Falcons Cardiff Blues 1 tipovi 17:30 Dragons Section Paloise 2 tipovi 17:30 Aviron Bayonne Benetton Treviso 20:00 Montpellier Herault Rugby Ospreys 5 tipovi18.12.2022
13:00 Stade Toulousain Sale Sharks 5 tipovi 13:00 Northampton Rugby FC Saints Munster 6 tipovi 13:00 Bristol Bears Zebre 6 tipovi 17:30 Harlequin Racing 92 13 tipovi22.12.2022
20:00 RC Toulonnais Lyon Ou 9 tipovi23.12.2022
17:45 Brive Asm Clermont Auvergne 6 tipovi 17:45 Montpellier Herault Rugby USA Perpignan 6 tipovi 17:45 Section Paloise Aviron Bayonne 7 tipovi 19:45 Hartpury College Cornish Pirates 19:45 London Irish Saracens FC 8 tipovi 19:45 Newcastle Falcons Sale Sharks 4 tipovi 20:00 Stade Toulousain Castres Olympique 8 tipovi24.12.2022
12:00 Ealing Trailfinders Jersey 7 tipovi 14:00 Racing 92 Stade Francais Paris 10 tipovi 15:00 Exeter Chiefs Bath Rugby 12 tipovi 15:00 Leicester Tigers Gloucester Rugby 12 tipovi26.12.2022
15:00 Nottingham Coventry Rugby 15:00 Bedford Ampthill27.12.2022
16:15 Harlequin Bristol Bears 11 tipovi 17:45 RGC 1404 Merthyr 11 tipovi30.12.2022
19:45 Sale Sharks Leicester Tigers 8 tipovi 20:00 Union Bordeaux Begles Montpellier Herault Rugby 8 tipovi31.12.2022
14:00 Aviron Bayonne RC Toulonnais 5 tipovi 15:00 Bath Rugby Newcastle Falcons 7 tipovi 15:00 Saracens FC Exeter Chiefs 7 tipovi 15:00 Gloucester Rugby London Irish 7 tipovi 16:00 Castres Olympique Racing 92 6 tipovi 16:00 Lyon Ou Brive 3 tipovi 16:00 Stade Francais Paris Section Paloise 4 tipovi01.01.2023
15:00 Northampton Rugby FC Saints Harlequin 10 tipovi 20:00 Asm Clermont Auvergne Stade Toulousain 12 tipovi04.01.2023
19:45 London Irish Bath Rugby 6 tipovi05.01.2023
19:30 Llanelli EBBW Vale 8 tipovi06.01.2023
19:45 Gloucester Rugby Saracens FC 9 tipoviPobjeda USA Perpignan