23.09.2021
18:45 Wigan Warriors Leeds Rhinos 59 tipovi24.09.2021
09:50 South Sydney Rabbitohs Manly Sea Eagles 47 tipovi 18:45 Gloucester Rugby Leicester Tigers 46 tipovi 18:45 Warrington Wolves Hull Kingston Rovers 47 tipovi25.09.2021
06:00 Melbourne Storm Penrith Panthers 44 tipovi 07:05 Novi Zeland Južna Afrika 34 tipovi 10:05 Australija Argentina 43 tipovi 13:00 Union Bordeaux Begles Brive 19 tipovi 13:00 Section Paloise Montpellier Herault Rugby 27 tipovi 13:00 La Rochelle Biarritz Olympique 16 tipovi 13:00 Stade Francais Paris Castres Olympique 25 tipovi 14:00 Bath Rugby Newcastle Falcons 37 tipovi 14:00 Exeter Chiefs Northampton Rugby FC Saints 28 tipovi 14:00 Harlequin Worcester Warriors Rfc 22 tipovi 14:00 Wasps Rfc Bristol Bears 28 tipovi 14:15 Batley Bulldogs Bradford Bulls 20 tipovi 15:00 Racing 92 Lyon Ou 19 tipovi 16:30 Halifax Blue Sox Whitehaven Warriors 30 tipovi 19:00 USA Perpignan RC Toulonnais 27 tipovi26.09.2021
14:00 London Irish Sale Sharks 36 tipovi 19:05 Stade Toulousain Asm Clermont Auvergne 31 tipovi30.09.2021
18:45 Catalans Dragons Hull Kingston Rovers 34 tipovi01.10.2021
06:05 Northland Waikato 30 tipovi 18:45 Bristol Bears Bath Rugby 45 tipovi 18:45 St Helens Leeds Rhinos 58 tipovi02.10.2021
01:05 Bay of Plenty Wellington 24 tipovi 03:35 Manawatu Otago 27 tipovi 07:05 Argentina Australija 34 tipovi 10:05 Južna Afrika Novi Zeland 46 tipovi 13:00 Northampton Rugby FC Saints London Irish 38 tipovi 13:00 Montpellier Herault Rugby La Rochelle 27 tipovi 13:00 Brive Stade Francais Paris 25 tipovi 13:00 Lyon Ou Union Bordeaux Begles 27 tipovi 13:00 USA Perpignan Section Paloise 20 tipovi 14:00 Leicester Tigers Saracens FC 40 tipovi 14:00 Newcastle Falcons Wasps Rfc 31 tipovi 14:00 Worcester Warriors Rfc Gloucester Rugby 31 tipovi 14:15 Toulouse Olympique Xiii Batley Bulldogs 15 tipovi 15:00 Biarritz Olympique Stade Toulousain 29 tipovi 16:30 Featherstone Rovers Halifax Blue Sox 14 tipovi 19:05 Castres Olympique RC Toulonnais 31 tipovi03.10.2021
01:05 Tasman Southland 20 tipovi 08:30 Penrith Panthers South Sydney Rabbitohs 52 tipovi 14:00 Sale Sharks Exeter Chiefs 42 tipovi 19:05 Asm Clermont Auvergne Racing 92 58 tipovi08.10.2021
06:05 Wellington Canterbury 40 tipovi 18:45 Harlequin Bristol Bears 43 tipovi 18:45 Hartpury College Coventry Rugby 17 tipovi09.10.2021
03:35 Hawke's Bay Tasman 39 tipovi 06:05 Otago Taranaki 31 tipovi 13:00 Biarritz Olympique Lyon Ou 35 tipovi 13:00 Union Bordeaux Begles Montpellier Herault Rugby 25 tipovi 13:00 La Rochelle Castres Olympique 23 tipovi 13:00 Racing 92 USA Perpignan 12 tipovi 14:00 Exeter Chiefs Worcester Warriors Rfc 23 tipovi 14:00 Gloucester Rugby Sale Sharks 38 tipovi 14:00 London Irish Leicester Tigers 33 tipovi 14:00 Saracens FC Newcastle Falcons 22 tipovi 15:00 Stade Toulousain Section Paloise 15 tipovi 17:00 Catalans Dragons St Helens 47 tipovi 19:05 RC Toulonnais Brive 37 tipovi10.10.2021
01:05 Southland Manawatu 35 tipovi 14:00 Wasps Rfc Northampton Rugby FC Saints 46 tipovi 17:00 Toulouse Olympique Xiii Featherstone Rovers 42 tipovi 19:05 Stade Francais Paris Asm Clermont Auvergne 53 tipovi15.10.2021
06:05 Northland Otago 44 tipovi 18:45 Sale Sharks Harlequin 59 tipovi16.10.2021
01:05 Waikato Taranaki 44 tipovi 03:35 Canterbury Hawke's Bay 35 tipovi 06:05 Manawatu Wellington 36 tipovi 13:00 Brive La Rochelle 41 tipovi 13:00 Castres Olympique Biarritz Olympique 20 tipovi 13:00 Section Paloise Union Bordeaux Begles 37 tipovi 13:00 USA Perpignan Stade Francais Paris 36 tipovi 14:00 Newcastle Falcons Bristol Bears 47 tipovi 14:00 Wasps Rfc Exeter Chiefs 38 tipovi 14:00 Worcester Warriors Rfc Leicester Tigers 40 tipovi 15:00 Montpellier Herault Rugby Asm Clermont Auvergne 41 tipovi 19:05 RC Toulonnais Racing 92 49 tipovi17.10.2021
03:05 Tasman Bay of Plenty 25 tipovi 14:00 Bath Rugby Saracens FC 51 tipovi 14:00 London Irish Gloucester Rugby 48 tipovi 19:05 Lyon Ou Stade Toulousain 50 tipovi22.10.2021
06:05 Otago Canterbury 37 tipovi 18:45 Northampton Rugby FC Saints Worcester Warriors Rfc 47 tipovi23.10.2021
01:05 Taranaki Manawatu 40 tipovi 06:05 Hawke's Bay Waikato 41 tipovi 13:00 Asm Clermont Auvergne Section Paloise 34 tipovi 13:00 Biarritz Olympique Brive 39 tipovi 13:00 Union Bordeaux Begles USA Perpignan 27 tipovi 13:00 Stade Francais Paris Lyon Ou 38 tipovi 14:00 Exeter Chiefs London Irish 36 tipovi 14:00 Gloucester Rugby Newcastle Falcons 50 tipovi 14:00 Harlequin Bath Rugby 35 tipovi 14:00 Leicester Tigers Sale Sharks 43 tipovi 15:00 Racing 92 Montpellier Herault Rugby 38 tipovi 19:00 Stade Toulousain Castres Olympique 35 tipovi24.10.2021
14:00 Saracens FC Wasps Rfc 35 tipovi 19:05 La Rochelle RC Toulonnais 42 tipovi29.10.2021
06:05 Canterbury Tasman 50 tipovi 18:45 Gloucester Rugby Exeter Chiefs 64 tipovi30.10.2021
01:05 Southland Northland 35 tipovi 03:35 Bay of Plenty Waikato 38 tipovi 06:05 Manawatu Hawke's Bay 38 tipovi 13:00 Castres Olympique Brive 35 tipovi 13:00 USA Perpignan La Rochelle 44 tipovi 13:00 Section Paloise Stade Francais Paris 40 tipovi 13:00 RC Toulonnais Biarritz Olympique 33 tipovi 14:00 Bath Rugby Wasps Rfc 42 tipovi 14:00 London Irish Bristol Bears 45 tipovi 14:00 Northampton Rugby FC Saints Leicester Tigers 44 tipovi 14:00 Worcester Warriors Rfc Sale Sharks 31 tipovi 15:00 Montpellier Herault Rugby Lyon Ou 41 tipovi 19:05 Union Bordeaux Begles Asm Clermont Auvergne 41 tipovi31.10.2021
15:00 Harlequin Saracens FC 53 tipovi 20:05 Racing 92 Stade Toulousain 45 tipovi03.11.2021
06:05 Bay of Plenty Northland 39 tipovi05.11.2021
06:05 Waikato Otago 47 tipovi 19:45 Leicester Tigers Bath Rugby 54 tipovi 20:00 La Rochelle Union Bordeaux Begles 49 tipovi06.11.2021
01:05 Tasman Wellington 45 tipovi 03:35 Canterbury Bay of Plenty 39 tipovi 13:45 Lyon Ou Castres Olympique 37 tipovi 13:45 Stade Francais Paris Montpellier Herault Rugby 37 tipovi 13:45 Section Paloise Biarritz Olympique 33 tipovi 13:45 Stade Toulousain USA Perpignan 28 tipovi 14:00 Nizozemska Rusija 26 tipovi 15:00 Bristol Bears Worcester Warriors Rfc 47 tipovi 15:00 Saracens FC London Irish 41 tipovi 16:00 Brive Racing 92 37 tipovi 17:00 Sale Sharks Northampton Rugby FC Saints 54 tipovi 17:30 Exeter Chiefs Newcastle Falcons 41 tipovi07.11.2021
01:05 Taranaki Southland 35 tipovi 16:30 Wasps Rfc Harlequin 64 tipovi 20:05 Asm Clermont Auvergne RC Toulonnais 51 tipovi12.11.2021
06:05 Manawatu Otago 76 tipovi 19:45 Gloucester Rugby Bath Rugby 36 tipovi13.11.2021
01:05 Taranaki Southland 57 tipovi 03:35 Hawke's Bay Tasman 70 tipovi 06:05 Waikato Canterbury 64 tipovi 14:30 Saracens FC Harlequin 28 tipovi 15:00 Exeter Chiefs Bristol Bears 28 tipovi 15:00 Leicester Tigers Sale Sharks 37 tipovi 15:00 Newcastle Falcons Wasps Rfc 21 tipovi 15:30 Rumunjska Nizozemska 17 tipovi 15:30 Northampton Rugby FC Saints London Irish 36 tipovi19.11.2021
19:45 Harlequin Northampton Rugby FC Saints 41 tipovi 19:45 London Irish Saracens FC 36 tipovi 19:45 Sale Sharks Newcastle Falcons 39 tipovi20.11.2021
01:05 Taranaki Otago 68 tipovi 06:05 Waikato Tasman 66 tipovi 13:00 Gloucester Rugby Exeter Chiefs 48 tipovi 13:30 Wasps Rfc Leicester Tigers 28 tipovi 15:00 Worcester Warriors Rfc Bristol Bears 39 tipovi26.11.2021
19:45 Bath Rugby Exeter Chiefs 63 tipovi 19:45 Bristol Bears Northampton Rugby FC Saints 70 tipovi 19:45 Wasps Rfc Gloucester Rugby 65 tipovi27.11.2021
14:00 Biarritz Olympique Stade Francais Paris 59 tipovi 14:00 Montpellier Herault Rugby Castres Olympique 56 tipovi 14:00 La Rochelle Section Paloise 54 tipovi 14:00 USA Perpignan Asm Clermont Auvergne 50 tipovi 15:00 Harlequin London Irish 69 tipovi 16:00 RC Toulonnais Lyon Ou 57 tipovi 18:00 Newcastle Falcons Worcester Warriors Rfc 77 tipovi 20:05 Stade Toulousain Brive 55 tipovi28.11.2021
15:00 Saracens FC Sale Sharks 66 tipovi 20:05 Racing 92 Union Bordeaux Begles 77 tipovi03.12.2021
19:45 Gloucester Rugby Bristol Bears 87 tipovi04.12.2021
14:00 Asm Clermont Auvergne Biarritz Olympique 45 tipovi 14:00 Castres Olympique Racing 92 55 tipovi 14:00 Montpellier Herault Rugby USA Perpignan 38 tipovi 14:00 Lyon Ou Brive 43 tipovi 15:00 Exeter Chiefs Saracens FC 58 tipovi 15:00 London Irish Newcastle Falcons 45 tipovi 15:00 Northampton Rugby FC Saints Bath Rugby 45 tipovi 15:00 Worcester Warriors Rfc Wasps Rfc 48 tipovi 16:00 Section Paloise RC Toulonnais 52 tipovi 20:05 Union Bordeaux Begles Stade Toulousain 73 tipovi05.12.2021
15:00 Leicester Tigers Harlequin 85 tipovi 20:05 Stade Francais Paris La Rochelle 89 tipovi10.12.2021
20:00 Northampton Rugby FC Saints Racing 92 77 tipovi 20:00 Newcastle Falcons Worcester Warriors Rfc 62 tipovi 20:00 Lyon Ou Gloucester Rugby 39 tipovi11.12.2021
13:00 Cardiff Blues Stade Toulousain 25 tipovi 13:00 Zebre Biarritz Olympique 43 tipovi 15:15 Leinster Bath Rugby 36 tipovi 15:15 Union Bordeaux Begles Leicester Tigers 62 tipovi 15:15 Saracens FC Edinburgh Rugby 38 tipovi 17:30 Asm Clermont Auvergne Ulster Rugby 76 tipovi 17:30 USA Perpignan Dragons 56 tipovi 20:00 Exeter Chiefs Montpellier Herault Rugby 62 tipovi 20:00 Section Paloise London Irish 60 tipovi12.12.2021
13:00 Ospreys Sale Sharks 74 tipovi 13:00 Connacht Rugby Stade Francais Paris 77 tipovi 15:15 Wasps Rfc Munster 76 tipovi 17:30 Castres Olympique Harlequin 85 tipovi17.12.2021
20:00 Ulster Rugby Northampton Rugby FC Saints 63 tipovi 20:00 RC Toulonnais Zebre 34 tipovi 20:00 Dragons Lyon Ou 44 tipovi 20:00 Gloucester Rugby Benetton Treviso 31 tipoviPobjeda USA Perpignan