03.02.2023
19:45 Bristol Bears Sale Sharks 12 tipovi04.02.2023
12:00 Rumunjska Poland 2 tipovi 14:00 Stade Toulousain Aviron Bayonne 7 tipovi 14:15 Vels Irska 14 tipovi 15:00 Barrow Raiders Toulouse Olympique Xiii 16:00 Asm Clermont Auvergne Castres Olympique 7 tipovi 16:00 Brive USA Perpignan 7 tipovi 16:00 Section Paloise Racing 92 7 tipovi 16:45 Engleska Škotska 13 tipovi 19:00 Portugal Belgija 2 tipovi 20:05 Montpellier Herault Rugby RC Toulonnais 8 tipovi05.02.2023
09:00 Gruzija Njemačka 2 tipovi 11:45 Španjolska Nizozemska 4 tipovi 15:00 Italija Francuska 11 tipovi 15:00 Bradford Bulls Whitehaven Warriors 15:00 Halifax Blue Sox Sheffield Eagles 1 tipovi 15:00 London Broncos Batley Bulldogs 1 tipovi 15:00 Swinton Lions Newcastle Thunder 1 tipovi 15:00 York City Knights Widnes Vikings 1 tipovi 20:05 Stade Francais Paris Union Bordeaux Begles 6 tipovi06.02.2023
19:45 Keighley Cougars Featherstone Rovers 6 tipovi10.02.2023
19:45 London Irish Northampton Rugby FC Saints 1 tipovi11.02.2023
10:45 Poland Portugal 12:15 Nizozemska Gruzija 13:00 Llandovery Pontypridd Rugby 2 tipovi 14:15 Irska Francuska 9 tipovi 16:45 Škotska Vels 8 tipovi 17:00 Toulouse Olympique Xiii Newcastle Thunder 17:30 Belgija Rumunjska12.02.2023
13:00 Exeter Chiefs Sale Sharks 6 tipovi 13:30 Njemačka Španjolska 1 tipovi 15:00 Engleska Italija 7 tipovi 15:00 Barrow Raiders Sheffield Eagles 1 tipovi 15:00 Batley Bulldogs Swinton Lions 4 tipovi 15:00 Whitehaven Warriors London Broncos 1 tipovi 15:00 Widnes Vikings Keighley Cougars 2 tipovi 16:00 Featherstone Rovers Halifax Blue Sox 3 tipovi13.02.2023
19:45 York City Knights Bradford Bulls 7 tipovi16.02.2023
19:30 Merthyr Aberavon 20:00 Warrington Wolves Leeds Rhinos 8 tipovi17.02.2023
19:30 Wakefield Trinity Catalans Dragons 7 tipovi 19:30 Sheffield Eagles Batley Bulldogs 19:45 Bristol Bears Newcastle Falcons 3 tipovi 19:45 Gloucester Rugby Harlequin 5 tipovi18.02.2023
00:00 Rugby ATL Toronto Arrows 01:00 Nola Gold NEW England Free Jacks 1 tipovi 07:50 Penrith Panthers St Helens 12:15 Njemačka Nizozemska 13:00 Hull Kingston Rovers Wigan Warriors 4 tipovi 14:00 Aviron Bayonne Stade Francais Paris 15:00 Bath Rugby London Irish 2 tipovi 15:00 Northampton Rugby FC Saints Sale Sharks 16:00 Lyon Ou Montpellier Herault Rugby 1 tipovi 16:00 Racing 92 Brive 2 tipovi 16:00 USA Perpignan Section Paloise 18:00 Španjolska Gruzija 6 tipovi 18:00 Toulouse Olympique Xiii York City Knights 1 tipovi 19:00 OLD Glory DC Chicago Hounds 3 tipovi 20:05 RC Toulonnais Stade Toulousain 2 tipovi 20:15 Poland Belgija 1 tipovi19.02.2023
00:00 SAN Diego Legion Utah Warriors 15:00 Leicester Tigers Saracens FC 6 tipovi 15:00 Portugal Rumunjska 3 tipovi 15:00 Hull Castleford Tigers 3 tipovi 15:00 Bradford Bulls Widnes Vikings 15:00 Featherstone Rovers Whitehaven Warriors 15:00 Keighley Cougars Newcastle Thunder 15:00 Swinton Lions Barrow Raiders 15:00 Halifax Blue Sox London Broncos 1 tipovi 20:05 Union Bordeaux Begles Asm Clermont Auvergne 4 tipovi20.02.2023
01:05 Dallas Jackals Houston Sabercats 1 tipovi23.02.2023
20:00 Salford Red Devils Hull Kingston Rovers 4 tipovi24.02.2023
06:05 Crusaders Chiefs 2 tipovi 08:35 Waratahs Brumbies 4 tipovi 19:30 Merthyr Pontypridd Rugby 4 tipovi 19:45 Bath Rugby Bristol Bears 1 tipovi 19:45 Huddersfield Giants Warrington Wolves 3 tipovi 20:00 Leeds Rhinos Hull 3 tipovi 20:00 Wigan Warriors Wakefield Trinity 3 tipovi25.02.2023
03:30 Seattle Seawolves Rugby ATL 2 tipovi 03:35 Moana Pasifika Fijian Drua 2 tipovi 06:05 Highlanders Blues 3 tipovi 08:35 Reds Hurricanes 5 tipovi 13:00 Bradford Bulls Toulouse Olympique Xiii 14:00 Stade Francais Paris Montpellier Herault Rugby 4 tipovi 14:15 Italija Irska 4 tipovi 14:30 Saracens FC Newcastle Falcons 7 tipovi 14:45 Northampton Rugby FC Saints Gloucester Rugby 5 tipovi 16:00 Aviron Bayonne Castres Olympique 3 tipovi 16:00 Lyon Ou Racing 92 4 tipovi 16:00 Union Bordeaux Begles USA Perpignan 3 tipovi 16:45 Vels Engleska 8 tipovi 19:30 London Irish Leicester Tigers 3 tipovi 20:05 Stade Toulousain Section Paloise 3 tipovi 21:00 Utah Warriors Dallas Jackals 3 tipovi26.02.2023
02:00 Houston Sabercats Nola Gold 3 tipovi 13:00 Exeter Chiefs Sale Sharks 4 tipovi 13:00 Castleford Tigers St Helens 2 tipovi 15:00 Francuska Škotska 6 tipovi 15:00 Batley Bulldogs Keighley Cougars 1 tipovi 15:00 London Broncos Sheffield Eagles 2 tipovi 15:00 Newcastle Thunder Featherstone Rovers 1 tipovi 15:00 Whitehaven Warriors Swinton Lions 1 tipovi 15:00 York City Knights Barrow Raiders 1 tipovi 20:05 Asm Clermont Auvergne RC Toulonnais 3 tipovi 21:00 SAN Diego Legion NEW England Free Jacks 2 tipovi27.02.2023
19:45 Widnes Vikings Halifax Blue Sox 4 tipovi02.03.2023
09:00 Parramatta Eels Melbourne Storm 10 tipovi 20:00 Warrington Wolves Salford Red Devils 5 tipovi03.03.2023
07:00 New Zealand Warriors Newcastle Knights 5 tipovi 07:00 Crusaders Highlanders 1 tipovi 09:05 Penrith Panthers Brisbane Broncos 4 tipovi 09:10 Rebels Hurricanes 1 tipovi 18:00 Catalans Dragons Hull 3 tipovi 19:45 Bedford Doncaster Knights 19:45 Nottingham Hartpury College 19:45 Bristol Bears Northampton Rugby FC Saints 3 tipovi 19:45 Wakefield Trinity Huddersfield Giants 1 tipovi 20:00 Castleford Tigers Wigan Warriors 20:00 St Helens Leeds Rhinos 1 tipovi04.03.2023
01:05 Dallas Jackals Seattle Seawolves 2 tipovi 04:00 Manly Sea Eagles Canterbury Bulldogs 4 tipovi 06:05 Moana Pasifika Chiefs 1 tipovi 06:30 North Queensland Cowboys Canberra Raiders 5 tipovi 08:35 Cronulla Sharks South Sydney Rabbitohs 2 tipovi 08:35 Fijian Drua Waratahs 2 tipovi 12:15 Nizozemska Belgija 1 tipovi 14:00 Montpellier Herault Rugby Asm Clermont Auvergne 7 tipovi 14:00 Ampthill Cornish Pirates 15:00 Leicester Tigers Bath Rugby 6 tipovi 16:15 Brive Union Bordeaux Begles 16:15 Castres Olympique Lyon Ou 4 tipovi 16:15 USA Perpignan Aviron Bayonne 3 tipovi 17:00 Toulouse Olympique Xiii Whitehaven Warriors 17:00 Portugal Španjolska 2 tipovi 17:15 Harlequin Exeter Chiefs 4 tipovi 20:05 RC Toulonnais Stade Francais Paris 4 tipovi 23:00 Rugby ATL Nola Gold05.03.2023
03:00 Blues Brumbies 05:05 Dolphins (Nrl) Sydney Roosters 07:15 Wests Tigers Gold Coast Titans 6 tipovi 12:00 Gruzija Rumunjska 15:00 Sale Sharks Saracens FC 4 tipovi 15:00 Newcastle Falcons London Irish 3 tipovi 15:00 Barrow Raiders Newcastle Thunder 15:00 Halifax Blue Sox Batley Bulldogs 15:00 Keighley Cougars London Broncos 15:00 Sheffield Eagles Widnes Vikings 15:00 Swinton Lions York City Knights 19:00 Chicago Hounds Utah Warriors 1 tipovi 19:10 Poland Njemačka 1 tipovi 20:00 Rugby United New York OLD Glory DC 20:00 Houston Sabercats SAN Diego Legion 1 tipovi 20:05 Racing 92 Stade Toulousain 4 tipovi06.03.2023
19:45 Featherstone Rovers Bradford Bulls 4 tipovi09.03.2023
09:00 Penrith Panthers South Sydney Rabbitohs 6 tipovi 20:00 Wigan Warriors Catalans Dragons 3 tipovi10.03.2023
06:05 Chiefs Highlanders 3 tipovi 07:00 Parramatta Eels Cronulla Sharks 4 tipovi 08:35 Rebels Waratahs 5 tipovi 09:00 Brisbane Broncos North Queensland Cowboys 5 tipovi 14:00 Gwk Griquas Cheetahs 19:30 EBBW Vale Merthyr 1 tipovi 19:30 Llandovery Aberavon 1 tipovi 19:45 Hartpury College Bedford 1 tipovi 19:45 Northampton Rugby FC Saints Bath Rugby 5 tipovi 20:00 Leeds Rhinos Wakefield Trinity 5 tipovi 20:00 Hull Kingston Rovers Warrington Wolves 3 tipovi 20:00 Huddersfield Giants Castleford Tigers 3 tipovi11.03.2023
03:35 Fijian Drua Crusaders 10 tipovi 04:00 Sydney Roosters New Zealand Warriors 5 tipovi 06:05 Hurricanes Blues 6 tipovi 08:35 Melbourne Storm Canterbury Bulldogs 12 tipovi 08:35 Brumbies Reds 8 tipovi 13:35 Golden Lions DHL Western Province 2 tipovi 14:15 Italija Vels 4 tipovi 14:30 Exeter Chiefs Newcastle Falcons 6 tipovi 15:00 Hull Salford Red Devils 7 tipovi 16:45 Engleska Francuska 4 tipovi 20:00 NEW England Free Jacks OLD Glory DC 6 tipovi12.03.2023
01:00 Chicago Hounds Toronto Arrows 2 tipovi 01:00 SAN Diego Legion Dallas Jackals 03:30 Seattle Seawolves Houston Sabercats 5 tipovi 05:05 Wests Tigers Newcastle Knights 5 tipovi 07:15 St George Illawarra Dragons Gold Coast Titans 4 tipovi 11:00 Blue Bulls Ford Pumas 2 tipovi 13:00 London Irish Sale Sharks 2 tipovi 13:00 Gloucester Rugby Leicester Tigers 3 tipovi 15:00 Škotska Irska 8 tipovi 15:00 Bristol Bears Harlequin 5 tipovi16.03.2023
09:00 Manly Sea Eagles Parramatta Eels 5 tipovi 20:00 Castleford Tigers Leeds Rhinos 11 tipovi17.03.2023
06:05 Hurricanes Waratahs 4 tipovi 09:00 Sydney Roosters South Sydney Rabbitohs 5 tipovi 15:00 Ford Pumas Golden Lions 7 tipovi 17:05 Blue Bulls DHL Western Province 7 tipovi 19:15 Swansea Llandovery 19:45 Huddersfield Giants Wigan Warriors 2 tipovi 20:00 St Helens Hull 5 tipovi18.03.2023
03:35 Chiefs Rebels 2 tipoviPobjeda Brisbane Broncos
Stade Toulousain pobjeđuje, 0:12.5 hendikep
Pobjeda Manly Sea Eagles