15.08.2022
18:45 York City Knights Bradford Bulls 8 tipovi17.08.2022
07:05 Otago Hawke's Bay 3 tipovi18.08.2022
09:50 South Sydney Rabbitohs Penrith Panthers 13 tipovi 19:00 Huddersfield Giants Castleford Tigers 10 tipovi19.08.2022
07:05 Counties Manukau Waikato 3 tipovi 08:00 North Queensland Cowboys New Zealand Warriors 10 tipovi 09:55 Brisbane Broncos Melbourne Storm 7 tipovi 19:00 Hull Wakefield Trinity 8 tipovi 19:00 Leeds Rhinos Warrington Wolves 8 tipovi 19:00 St Helens Hull Kingston Rovers 8 tipovi 19:00 Wigan Warriors Toulouse Olympique Xiii 7 tipovi20.08.2022
02:05 Taranaki Canterbury 6 tipovi 02:05 Wellington Northland 7 tipovi 05:00 Parramatta Eels Canterbury Bulldogs 5 tipovi 05:05 North Harbour Tasman 2 tipovi 07:30 Manly Sea Eagles Cronulla Sharks 6 tipovi 09:35 Sydney Roosters Wests Tigers 6 tipovi 17:00 Catalans Dragons Salford Red Devils 8 tipovi21.08.2022
02:05 Auckland Bay of Plenty 8 tipovi 02:05 Southland Otago 6 tipovi 04:00 St George Illawarra Dragons Gold Coast Titans 10 tipovi 04:35 Manawatu Hawke's Bay 7 tipovi 06:05 Newcastle Knights Canberra Raiders 7 tipovi 13:00 Workington Town Dewsbury Rams 14:00 Barrow Raiders Featherstone Rovers 14:00 Bradford Bulls Whitehaven Warriors 14:00 Halifax Blue Sox Newcastle Thunder 14:00 Leigh Centurions York City Knights 14:00 London Broncos Batley Bulldogs 14:00 Widnes Vikings Sheffield Eagles24.08.2022
19:00 Leeds Rhinos Huddersfield Giants 13 tipovi25.08.2022
09:50 Brisbane Broncos Parramatta Eels 12 tipovi 18:30 Toulouse Olympique Xiii Catalans Dragons 9 tipovi 18:30 Wakefield Trinity Hull Kingston Rovers 10 tipovi 18:45 Salford Red Devils Hull 8 tipovi 19:00 Warrington Wolves Castleford Tigers 10 tipovi26.08.2022
05:35 Tasman Canterbury 8 tipovi 07:35 Waikato Manawatu 4 tipovi 08:00 Penrith Panthers New Zealand Warriors 10 tipovi 09:55 Melbourne Storm Sydney Roosters 16 tipovi 18:30 York City Knights Sheffield Eagles 19:00 Wigan Warriors St Helens 8 tipovi27.08.2022
02:05 Hawke's Bay North Harbour 4 tipovi 05:00 Canberra Raiders Manly Sea Eagles 8 tipovi 05:05 Auckland Otago 7 tipovi 05:30 Australija Južna Afrika 7 tipovi 07:30 Cronulla Sharks Canterbury Bulldogs 10 tipovi 07:45 Novi Zeland Argentina 8 tipovi 09:35 South Sydney Rabbitohs North Queensland Cowboys 10 tipovi 14:00 Newcastle Thunder Barrow Raiders 2 tipovi 17:00 Featherstone Rovers Workington Town28.08.2022
02:05 Bay of Plenty Counties Manukau 8 tipovi 02:05 Wellington Taranaki 5 tipovi 04:00 Wests Tigers St George Illawarra Dragons 8 tipovi 04:35 Northland Southland 5 tipovi 06:05 Gold Coast Titans Newcastle Knights 9 tipovi 14:00 Hull Toulouse Olympique Xiii 3 tipovi 14:00 Halifax Blue Sox Bradford Bulls 2 tipovi 14:00 Leigh Centurions Widnes Vikings 14:00 Whitehaven Warriors London Broncos 3 tipovi29.08.2022
14:00 Huddersfield Giants Warrington Wolves 9 tipovi 14:00 Hull Kingston Rovers Wigan Warriors 7 tipovi 14:00 St Helens Wakefield Trinity 11 tipovi 14:30 Castleford Tigers Salford Red Devils 6 tipovi 17:00 Catalans Dragons Leeds Rhinos 15 tipovi 18:45 Dewsbury Rams Batley Bulldogs 11 tipovi31.08.2022
07:05 Canterbury North Harbour 8 tipovi01.09.2022
09:50 Parramatta Eels Melbourne Storm 14 tipovi02.09.2022
07:05 Manawatu Tasman 6 tipovi 08:00 Canterbury Bulldogs Manly Sea Eagles 12 tipovi 09:55 Sydney Roosters South Sydney Rabbitohs 15 tipovi 18:45 Huddersfield Giants Wakefield Trinity 4 tipovi 18:45 Sheffield Eagles Featherstone Rovers 19:00 Wigan Warriors Catalans Dragons03.09.2022
02:05 Northland Auckland 5 tipovi 02:05 Taranaki Waikato 5 tipovi 04:35 Southland Wellington 7 tipovi 05:00 New Zealand Warriors Gold Coast Titans 11 tipovi 07:05 Novi Zeland Argentina 10 tipovi 07:30 St George Illawarra Dragons Brisbane Broncos 13 tipovi 09:35 North Queensland Cowboys Penrith Panthers 15 tipovi 09:35 Australija Južna Afrika 9 tipovi 13:00 Racing 92 Castres Olympique 2 tipovi 14:00 Salford Red Devils Warrington Wolves 3 tipovi 14:00 Hull Hull Kingston Rovers 2 tipovi 14:00 Leeds Rhinos Castleford Tigers 6 tipovi 14:00 St Helens Toulouse Olympique Xiii 1 tipovi 15:00 Brive Lyon Ou 2 tipovi 15:00 RC Toulonnais Aviron Bayonne 4 tipovi 15:00 Section Paloise USA Perpignan 3 tipovi 15:00 Stade Francais Paris Asm Clermont Auvergne 1 tipovi 18:00 Newcastle Thunder York City Knights 8 tipovi04.09.2022
02:05 Canterbury Hawke's Bay 6 tipovi 02:05 Otago Bay of Plenty 2 tipovi 04:00 Newcastle Knights Cronulla Sharks 10 tipovi 04:35 North Harbour Counties Manukau 7 tipovi 06:05 Wests Tigers Canberra Raiders 15 tipovi 13:00 Workington Town Whitehaven Warriors 14:00 Barrow Raiders Dewsbury Rams 14:00 Batley Bulldogs Bradford Bulls 14:00 London Broncos Leigh Centurions 19:05 Union Bordeaux Begles Stade Toulousain 7 tipovi05.09.2022
18:45 Widnes Vikings Halifax Blue Sox 8 tipovi07.09.2022
07:05 Tasman Wellington 8 tipovi08.09.2022
18:30 Swansea Aberavon 3 tipovi 18:45 Northampton Rugby FC Saints Saracens FC09.09.2022
07:05 Waikato Auckland 9 tipovi 09:50 Penrith Panthers Parramatta Eels 13 tipovi 18:30 Cornish Pirates Richmond 18:45 Coventry Rugby Bedford 19:00 Catalans Dragons Leeds Rhinos 8 tipovi10.09.2022
02:05 Hawke's Bay Southland 5 tipovi 04:35 North Harbour Bay of Plenty 3 tipovi 07:05 Counties Manukau Manawatu 6 tipovi 07:40 Melbourne Storm Canberra Raiders 6 tipovi 09:50 Cronulla Sharks North Queensland Cowboys 8 tipovi 12:00 Huddersfield Giants Salford Red Devils 6 tipovi 14:00 Whitehaven Warriors Newcastle Thunder 4 tipovi 14:00 Exeter Chiefs Leicester Tigers 4 tipovi 14:00 London Irish Worcester Warriors Rfc 5 tipovi 14:00 Newcastle Falcons Harlequin 6 tipovi 15:00 Asm Clermont Auvergne Section Paloise 7 tipovi 15:00 Aviron Bayonne Racing 92 3 tipovi 15:00 Castres Olympique Stade Francais Paris 5 tipovi 15:00 USA Perpignan Brive 1 tipovi 16:30 Bristol Bears Bath Rugby 14 tipovi 19:05 Montpellier Herault Rugby Union Bordeaux Begles 3 tipovi11.09.2022
02:05 Tasman Taranaki 1 tipovi 02:05 Wellington Otago 4 tipovi 04:35 Canterbury Northland 5 tipovi 06:05 Sydney Roosters South Sydney Rabbitohs 11 tipovi 14:00 Bradford Bulls Widnes Vikings 14:00 Halifax Blue Sox Featherstone Rovers 14:00 Leigh Centurions Batley Bulldogs 14:00 London Broncos Barrow Raiders 14:00 York City Knights Workington Town 14:00 Sale Sharks Northampton Rugby FC Saints 14 tipovi 14:00 Gloucester Rugby Wasps Rfc 6 tipovi 19:05 Stade Toulousain RC Toulonnais 10 tipovi14.09.2022
07:05 Waikato Southland 4 tipovi15.09.2022
09:45 Australija Novi Zeland 16 tipovi16.09.2022
07:05 Taranaki Manawatu 7 tipovi 09:50 Parramatta Eels Canberra Raiders 15 tipovi 19:00 Wigan Warriors Leeds Rhinos 7 tipovi17.09.2022
02:05 Counties Manukau Canterbury 6 tipovi 04:35 Auckland Tasman 4 tipovi 07:05 Hawke's Bay Wellington 4 tipovi 10:00 Cronulla Sharks South Sydney Rabbitohs 3 tipovi 12:00 St Helens Salford Red Devils 10 tipovi 13:00 Union Bordeaux Begles Castres Olympique 7 tipovi 13:00 Northampton Rugby FC Saints London Irish 5 tipovi 14:00 Bath Rugby Sale Sharks 3 tipovi 14:00 Harlequin Saracens FC 2 tipovi 14:00 Leicester Tigers Newcastle Falcons 7 tipovi 14:00 Wasps Rfc Bristol Bears 2 tipovi 15:00 Brive Montpellier Herault Rugby 2 tipovi 15:00 Racing 92 Lyon Ou 6 tipovi 15:00 Stade Francais Paris Aviron Bayonne 6 tipovi 19:05 Section Paloise Stade Toulousain 5 tipovi 19:10 Argentina Južna Afrika 10 tipovi18.09.2022
02:05 Bay of Plenty Southland 6 tipovi 02:05 Otago Waikato 3 tipovi 04:35 Northland North Harbour 2 tipovi 14:00 Worcester Warriors Rfc Exeter Chiefs 11 tipovi 14:00 Barrow Raiders Batley Bulldogs 7 tipovi 16:30 Halifax Blue Sox York City Knights 9 tipovi 19:05 RC Toulonnais Asm Clermont Auvergne 13 tipovi20.09.2022
18:45 Sale Sharks Leicester Tigers 2 tipovi 18:45 Wasps Rfc Newcastle Falcons 2 tipovi21.09.2022
07:05 Taranaki Counties Manukau 7 tipovi 18:45 Gloucester Rugby Worcester Warriors Rfc 1 tipovi 18:45 Harlequin London Irish 6 tipovi23.09.2022
07:05 Canterbury Auckland 4 tipovi 09:50 North Queensland Cowboys Parramatta Eels 12 tipovi 18:45 Bath Rugby Wasps Rfc 8 tipovi24.09.2022
02:05 Bay of Plenty Hawke's Bay 2 tipovi 02:05 Tasman Northland 2 tipovi 04:35 Wellington Waikato 5 tipovi 07:05 Novi Zeland Australija 5 tipovi 09:50 Penrith Panthers South Sydney Rabbitohs 6 tipovi 13:00 USA Perpignan RC Toulonnais 8 tipovi 13:30 Merthyr Llandovery 2 tipovi 14:00 Bristol Bears London Irish 6 tipovi 14:00 Northampton Rugby FC Saints Leicester Tigers 4 tipovi 14:00 Saracens FC Gloucester Rugby 5 tipovi 14:00 Worcester Warriors Rfc Newcastle Falcons 4 tipovi 15:00 Aviron Bayonne Union Bordeaux Begles 6 tipovi 15:00 Castres Olympique Brive 5 tipovi 15:00 Lyon Ou Stade Francais Paris 4 tipovi 15:00 Montpellier Herault Rugby Section Paloise 6 tipovi 15:05 Južna Afrika Argentina 8 tipovi 17:00 St Helens Leeds Rhinos 10 tipovi 19:05 Stade Toulousain Racing 92 7 tipovi25.09.2022
01:05 Manawatu Otago 6 tipovi 01:05 North Harbour Taranaki 4 tipovi 03:35 Southland Counties Manukau 3 tipovi 13:00 Leigh Centurions York City Knights 1 tipovi 14:00 Exeter Chiefs Harlequin 10 tipovi 15:00 Featherstone Rovers Batley Bulldogs 2 tipovi27.09.2022
18:00 Leicester Tigers Wasps Rfc 5 tipoviPobjeda Brisbane Broncos
Stade Toulousain pobjeđuje, 0:12.5 hendikep
Pobjeda Manly Sea Eagles