30.06.2021
15:00 DHL Western Province Sharks B 5 tipovi 18:45 Wigan Warriors Warrington Wolves 2 tipovi01.07.2021
09:50 Sydney Roosters Melbourne Storm 5 tipovi 18:30 Salford Red Devils Wakefield Trinity 18:45 Huddersfield Giants Catalans Dragons 4 tipovi 18:45 Leeds Rhinos Leigh Centurions 4 tipovi02.07.2021
08:00 New Zealand Warriors St George Illawarra Dragons 2 tipovi 09:55 Penrith Panthers Parramatta Eels 3 tipovi 14:00 Ford Pumas Gwk Griquas 7 tipovi03.07.2021
05:00 Canterbury Bulldogs Manly Sea Eagles 7 tipovi 07:30 Canberra Raiders Gold Coast Titans 8 tipovi 09:35 Newcastle Knights North Queensland Cowboys 8 tipovi 17:00 Featherstone Rovers London Broncos 5 tipovi 19:00 SAN Diego Legion Seattle Seawolves 4 tipovi 20:00 NEW England Free Jacks Rugby United New York 3 tipovi04.07.2021
04:00 Brisbane Broncos Cronulla Sharks 10 tipovi 06:05 Wests Tigers South Sydney Rabbitohs 6 tipovi 14:00 Bradford Bulls Batley Bulldogs 14:00 Dewsbury Rams Sheffield Eagles 14:00 Halifax Blue Sox Widnes Vikings 14:00 Whitehaven Warriors Swinton Lions 14:00 York City Knights Newcastle Thunder 18:30 St Helens Wigan Warriors 10 tipovi 22:00 Toronto Arrows OLD Glory DC 1 tipovi05.07.2021
02:00 LA Giltnis Nola Gold 8 tipovi 18:45 Warrington Wolves Leeds Rhinos 12 tipovi07.07.2021
13:45 DHL Western Province Gwk Griquas 8 tipovi08.07.2021
09:50 Manly Sea Eagles Canberra Raiders 14 tipovi09.07.2021
09:55 South Sydney Rabbitohs North Queensland Cowboys 11 tipovi 14:00 Toyota Free State Cheetahs Ford Pumas 7 tipovi 18:45 Leeds Rhinos Catalans Dragons 7 tipovi 18:45 Wakefield Trinity St Helens 8 tipovi10.07.2021
09:35 Canterbury Bulldogs Sydney Roosters 12 tipovi 18:00 Rugby United New York Houston Sabercats 1 tipovi 21:00 OLD Glory DC SAN Diego Legion11.07.2021
00:30 LA Giltnis Austin Gilgronis 3 tipovi 02:00 Utah Warriors Rugby ATL 2 tipovi 06:05 Cronulla Sharks New Zealand Warriors 9 tipovi 12:00 Halifax Blue Sox Whitehaven Warriors 12:30 Hull Leigh Centurions 14:00 Batley Bulldogs Toulouse Olympique Xiii 1 tipovi 14:00 London Broncos York City Knights 2 tipovi 14:00 Newcastle Thunder Dewsbury Rams 3 tipovi 14:00 Oldham Bradford Bulls 2 tipovi 14:00 Swinton Lions Sheffield Eagles 3 tipovi 14:00 Widnes Vikings Featherstone Rovers 2 tipovi 14:00 Wigan Warriors Huddersfield Giants 4 tipovi 14:30 Castleford Tigers Salford Red Devils 3 tipovi 16:00 Toronto Arrows NEW England Free Jacks 3 tipovi12.07.2021
01:00 Seattle Seawolves Nola Gold 6 tipovi14.07.2021
10:10 New South Wales Queensland Maroons 7 tipovi15.07.2021
18:30 Dewsbury Rams Batley Bulldogs 2 tipovi16.07.2021
02:00 Seattle Seawolves Houston Sabercats 7 tipovi 08:00 Gold Coast Titans Parramatta Eels 20 tipovi 10:05 Manly Sea Eagles St George Illawarra Dragons 15 tipovi 17:15 Catalans Dragons Leeds Rhinos 2 tipovi 18:30 Salford Red Devils Wakefield Trinity 3 tipovi 18:45 Huddersfield Giants Wigan Warriors 3 tipovi17.07.2021
05:00 North Queensland Cowboys Sydney Roosters 9 tipovi 07:30 Canberra Raiders Cronulla Sharks 11 tipovi 09:35 Melbourne Storm Newcastle Knights 12 tipovi 10:30 Rusija Portugal 3 tipovi 12:45 Golden Lions Toyota Free State Cheetahs 2 tipovi 18:00 Rugby United New York Nola Gold 4 tipovi 21:00 OLD Glory DC Austin Gilgronis 2 tipovi18.07.2021
00:00 Utah Warriors LA Giltnis 4 tipovi 03:50 New Zealand Warriors Penrith Panthers 9 tipovi 06:05 Brisbane Broncos Wests Tigers 7 tipovi 08:15 South Sydney Rabbitohs Canterbury Bulldogs 9 tipovi 23:00 NEW England Free Jacks Rugby ATL 10 tipovi21.07.2021
12:30 Golden Lions Gwk Griquas 13 tipovi 14:45 Toyota Free State Cheetahs DHL Western Province 11 tipovi22.07.2021
09:50 Parramatta Eels Canberra Raiders 16 tipovi 18:45 Huddersfield Giants Hull 5 tipovi23.07.2021
08:00 Sydney Roosters Newcastle Knights 14 tipovi 09:55 North Queensland Cowboys Melbourne Storm 16 tipovi 18:45 Leeds Rhinos Salford Red Devils 7 tipovi 18:45 Wigan Warriors Wakefield Trinity 6 tipovi24.07.2021
05:00 South Sydney Rabbitohs New Zealand Warriors 12 tipovi 07:30 Manly Sea Eagles Wests Tigers 13 tipovi 09:35 Penrith Panthers Brisbane Broncos 12 tipovi 12:30 Toyota Free State Cheetahs Sharks B 6 tipovi 16:00 Catalans Dragons Hull Kingston Rovers 7 tipovi25.07.2021
00:00 Rugby ATL Rugby United New York 2 tipovi 03:50 St George Illawarra Dragons Gold Coast Titans 12 tipovi 06:05 Canterbury Bulldogs Cronulla Sharks 11 tipovi 11:00 Ford Pumas DHL Western Province 6 tipovi 11:30 Sheffield Eagles Halifax Blue Sox 2 tipovi 13:15 Blue Bulls Golden Lions 6 tipovi 14:00 Batley Bulldogs Newcastle Thunder 4 tipovi 14:00 Bradford Bulls Featherstone Rovers 3 tipovi 14:00 Whitehaven Warriors Oldham 4 tipovi 14:00 York City Knights Swinton Lions 4 tipovi 22:00 LA Giltnis Utah Warriors 6 tipovi28.07.2021
18:45 Warrington Wolves Wigan Warriors 6 tipovi29.07.2021
09:50 Sydney Roosters Parramatta Eels 11 tipovi 17:15 Catalans Dragons Wakefield Trinity 4 tipovi 18:45 Hull Leeds Rhinos 3 tipovi30.07.2021
08:00 Wests Tigers New Zealand Warriors 8 tipovi 10:05 Brisbane Broncos North Queensland Cowboys 8 tipovi 14:45 Golden Lions Ford Pumas 6 tipovi 17:00 DHL Western Province Blue Bulls 5 tipovi31.07.2021
12:30 Sharks B Gwk Griquas 8 tipovi01.08.2021
03:50 Newcastle Knights Canberra Raiders 17 tipovi 06:05 Melbourne Storm Penrith Panthers 14 tipovi 08:25 St George Illawarra Dragons South Sydney Rabbitohs 25 tipovi 14:00 Dewsbury Rams Swinton Lions 11 tipovi 14:00 Featherstone Rovers Toulouse Olympique Xiii 10 tipovi 14:00 Halifax Blue Sox Bradford Bulls 10 tipovi 14:00 Newcastle Thunder Whitehaven Warriors 8 tipovi 14:00 Oldham London Broncos 6 tipovi 14:00 Widnes Vikings Batley Bulldogs 7 tipovi 14:00 Wigan Warriors Leigh Centurions 20 tipovi 18:30 Leeds Rhinos Warrington Wolves 28 tipovi 20:00 LA Giltnis Rugby ATL 33 tipovi02.08.2021
08:00 Canterbury Bulldogs Gold Coast Titans 35 tipovi 10:05 Cronulla Sharks Manly Sea Eagles 40 tipovi 18:45 Castleford Tigers Huddersfield Giants 52 tipovi 18:45 Hull St Helens 53 tipovi 18:45 Hull Kingston Rovers Catalans Dragons 45 tipovi05.08.2021
09:50 Newcastle Knights Brisbane Broncos 69 tipovi06.08.2021
08:00 Canberra Raiders St George Illawarra Dragons 67 tipovi 10:05 Parramatta Eels South Sydney Rabbitohs 69 tipovi 12:30 Gwk Griquas Golden Lions 5 tipovi 17:00 Sharks B Blue Bulls 44 tipovi 18:45 Leeds Rhinos Castleford Tigers 60 tipovi 18:45 Wigan Warriors Salford Red Devils 52 tipovi07.08.2021
05:00 New Zealand Warriors Cronulla Sharks 64 tipovi 07:30 Sydney Roosters Penrith Panthers 69 tipovi 09:35 Manly Sea Eagles Melbourne Storm 67 tipovi 12:30 DHL Western Province Toyota Free State Cheetahs 54 tipovi 13:30 St Helens Catalans Dragons 51 tipovi08.08.2021
03:50 Canterbury Bulldogs Wests Tigers 65 tipovi 06:05 Gold Coast Titans North Queensland Cowboys 74 tipovi 14:00 Batley Bulldogs Featherstone Rovers 14 tipovi 14:00 Halifax Blue Sox Newcastle Thunder 13 tipovi 14:00 London Broncos Toulouse Olympique Xiii 10 tipovi 14:00 Swinton Lions Oldham 18 tipovi 14:00 Whitehaven Warriors Dewsbury Rams 18 tipovi 14:00 York City Knights Widnes Vikings 17 tipovi 14:00 Huddersfield Giants Wakefield Trinity 65 tipovi 17:30 Leigh Centurions Hull Kingston Rovers 66 tipovi11.08.2021
14:45 Blue Bulls Gwk Griquas 64 tipovi 17:00 Toyota Free State Cheetahs Golden Lions 70 tipovi12.08.2021
09:50 Melbourne Storm Canberra Raiders 48 tipovi 18:45 St Helens Castleford Tigers 63 tipovi13.08.2021
08:00 St George Illawarra Dragons Penrith Panthers 48 tipovi 10:05 Brisbane Broncos Sydney Roosters 61 tipovi 17:15 Catalans Dragons Hull 37 tipovi 18:30 Salford Red Devils Huddersfield Giants 37 tipovi 18:45 Hull Kingston Rovers Wigan Warriors 42 tipovi 19:00 Leigh Centurions Leeds Rhinos 36 tipovi14.08.2021
05:00 South Sydney Rabbitohs Gold Coast Titans 40 tipovi 07:05 Novi Zeland Australija 30 tipovi 07:30 North Queensland Cowboys Wests Tigers 38 tipovi 09:35 Manly Sea Eagles Parramatta Eels 53 tipovi 11:30 Golden Lions Blue Bulls 27 tipovi 15:05 Južna Afrika Argentina 60 tipovi 16:00 Newcastle Thunder Bradford Bulls 12 tipovi 17:00 Featherstone Rovers York City Knights 12 tipovi15.08.2021
03:50 New Zealand Warriors Canterbury Bulldogs 59 tipovi 06:00 Cronulla Sharks Newcastle Knights 49 tipovi 11:30 Sharks B Toyota Free State Cheetahs 43 tipovi 14:00 Dewsbury Rams Widnes Vikings 19 tipovi 14:00 Sheffield Eagles Oldham 22 tipovi 14:00 Swinton Lions Batley Bulldogs 15 tipovi 14:00 Whitehaven Warriors London Broncos 16 tipovi 14:00 DHL Western Province Ford Pumas 54 tipovi 14:00 Wakefield Trinity Warrington Wolves 49 tipovi18.08.2021
12:30 Ford Pumas Blue Bulls 37 tipovi 14:45 Toyota Free State Cheetahs Gwk Griquas 55 tipovi 17:00 DHL Western Province Golden Lions 53 tipovi19.08.2021
09:50 Gold Coast Titans Melbourne Storm 50 tipovi 18:45 Leeds Rhinos Huddersfield Giants 70 tipovi20.08.2021
08:00 Canberra Raiders Manly Sea Eagles 62 tipovi 10:05 Penrith Panthers South Sydney Rabbitohs 66 tipovi 18:45 Wigan Warriors St Helens 57 tipovi21.08.2021
05:00 Wests Tigers Cronulla Sharks 65 tipovi 07:30 Canterbury Bulldogs Newcastle Knights 53 tipovi 09:35 Parramatta Eels North Queensland Cowboys 61 tipovi 09:45 Ford Pumas Toyota Free State Cheetahs 44 tipovi 12:10 Golden Lions Sharks B 42 tipovi 14:00 Hull Hull Kingston Rovers 57 tipovi 15:05 Argentina Južna Afrika 53 tipovi 18:00 Castleford Tigers Wakefield Trinity 59 tipovi22.08.2021
04:00 St George Illawarra Dragons Sydney Roosters 71 tipovi 06:05 Brisbane Broncos New Zealand Warriors 59 tipovi 11:30 Gwk Griquas DHL Western Province 54 tipovi 14:00 Batley Bulldogs Sheffield Eagles 14 tipovi 14:00 Bradford Bulls Swinton Lions 9 tipovi 14:00 Featherstone Rovers Dewsbury Rams 9 tipovi 14:00 Oldham Toulouse Olympique Xiii 7 tipovi 14:00 Widnes Vikings Halifax Blue Sox 18 tipovi 14:00 York City Knights Whitehaven Warriors 18 tipovi 15:30 Leigh Centurions Salford Red Devils 61 tipovi25.08.2021
18:45 Wigan Warriors Leeds Rhinos 79 tipovi26.08.2021
09:50 Newcastle Knights Gold Coast Titans 70 tipovi 18:30 Salford Red Devils Catalans Dragons 52 tipovi 18:45 St Helens Leigh Centurions 28 tipovi 18:45 Huddersfield Giants Warrington Wolves 52 tipoviBrumbies pobjeđuje, 0:9.5 hendikep
Pobjeda Gloucester Rugby
Stade Toulousain pobjeđuje, 0:12.5 hendikep