31.05.2022
18:30 Halifax Blue Sox Dewsbury Rams 1 tipovi02.06.2022
09:50 Gold Coast Titans North Queensland Cowboys 20 tipovi 11:30 Workington Town London Broncos 1 tipovi 14:00 Barrow Raiders Leigh Centurions 1 tipovi 14:00 Newcastle Thunder Featherstone Rovers 14:00 Sheffield Eagles York City Knights 14:00 Whitehaven Warriors Batley Bulldogs 14:00 Widnes Vikings Bradford Bulls03.06.2022
07:05 Crusaders Reds 3 tipovi 09:55 Penrith Panthers Canterbury Bulldogs 22 tipovi 14:00 DHL Western Province Gwk Griquas 4 tipovi 16:00 Toyota Free State Cheetahs Ford Pumas 8 tipovi 18:30 Catalans Dragons Huddersfield Giants 8 tipovi 19:00 Warrington Wolves Leeds Rhinos 10 tipovi 23:00 Rugby ATL Nola Gold 23:00 NEW England Free Jacks Rugby United New York04.06.2022
01:00 Houston Sabercats Austin Gilgronis 1 tipovi 04:35 Chiefs Waratahs 6 tipovi 07:05 Blues Highlanders 5 tipovi 09:35 Manly Sea Eagles New Zealand Warriors 15 tipovi 09:45 Brumbies Hurricanes 9 tipovi 13:00 Castleford Tigers Wigan Warriors 3 tipovi 14:00 Exeter Chiefs Harlequin 12 tipovi 14:00 Gloucester Rugby Saracens FC 11 tipovi 14:00 Leicester Tigers Wasps Rfc 6 tipovi 14:00 Northampton Rugby FC Saints Newcastle Falcons 4 tipovi 14:00 Sale Sharks Bristol Bears 6 tipovi 14:00 Worcester Warriors Rfc Bath Rugby 4 tipovi 15:00 Sharks B Golden Lions 4 tipovi 16:00 Toulouse Olympique Xiii St Helens 6 tipovi05.06.2022
00:00 Dallas Jackals Utah Warriors 1 tipovi 06:05 Canberra Raiders Sydney Roosters 11 tipovi 14:00 Hull Kingston Rovers Salford Red Devils 5 tipovi 14:00 Wakefield Trinity Hull 5 tipovi 14:00 Barrow Raiders Widnes Vikings 14:00 Batley Bulldogs Workington Town 14:00 Dewsbury Rams Whitehaven Warriors 14:00 Leigh Centurions Halifax Blue Sox 14:00 Newcastle Thunder Sheffield Eagles 14:00 York City Knights London Broncos 16:00 Toronto Arrows OLD Glory DC 7 tipovi 19:05 Asm Clermont Auvergne Montpellier Herault Rugby 10 tipovi 19:05 Stade Toulousain Biarritz Olympique 4 tipovi 19:05 Racing 92 RC Toulonnais 10 tipovi 19:05 Stade Francais Paris Brive 9 tipovi 19:05 Section Paloise Castres Olympique 7 tipovi 19:05 USA Perpignan Union Bordeaux Begles 7 tipovi 22:00 LA Giltnis Seattle Seawolves 3 tipovi06.06.2022
18:45 Featherstone Rovers Bradford Bulls 5 tipovi08.06.2022
10:10 New South Wales Queensland Maroons 10 tipovi10.06.2022
07:05 Crusaders Chiefs 5 tipovi 09:55 North Queensland Cowboys St George Illawarra Dragons 17 tipovi 14:00 DHL Western Province Sharks B 3 tipovi 16:00 Ford Pumas Gwk Griquas 3 tipovi 18:45 Huddersfield Giants Leeds Rhinos 10 tipovi 19:00 Salford Red Devils Wigan Warriors 9 tipovi11.06.2022
05:00 Gold Coast Titans South Sydney Rabbitohs 19 tipovi 07:05 Blues Brumbies 7 tipovi 07:30 Sydney Roosters Melbourne Storm 12 tipovi 09:35 Brisbane Broncos Canberra Raiders 13 tipovi 12:30 Saracens FC Harlequin 7 tipovi 15:30 Leicester Tigers Northampton Rugby FC Saints 9 tipovi 15:45 Toyota Free State Cheetahs Blue Bulls 4 tipovi 16:00 Catalans Dragons Hull 7 tipovi12.06.2022
00:30 Rugby ATL Rugby United New York 3 tipovi 04:00 Wests Tigers Manly Sea Eagles 13 tipovi 06:05 Newcastle Knights Penrith Panthers 11 tipovi 08:15 New Zealand Warriors Cronulla Sharks 11 tipovi 13:00 Workington Town Barrow Raiders 1 tipovi 13:30 Toulouse Olympique Xiii Castleford Tigers 3 tipovi 14:00 St Helens Hull Kingston Rovers 4 tipovi 14:00 Wakefield Trinity Warrington Wolves 6 tipovi 14:00 Batley Bulldogs Newcastle Thunder 1 tipovi 14:00 Dewsbury Rams London Broncos 14:00 Sheffield Eagles Bradford Bulls 1 tipovi 14:00 Whitehaven Warriors Halifax Blue Sox 14:00 Widnes Vikings York City Knights 15:45 Mont-De-Marsan USA Perpignan 5 tipovi 19:05 Union Bordeaux Begles Racing 92 4 tipovi13.06.2022
02:00 Seattle Seawolves SAN Diego Legion 3 tipovi 06:00 Canterbury Bulldogs Parramatta Eels 14 tipovi 18:45 Leigh Centurions Featherstone Rovers 13 tipovi16.06.2022
09:50 St George Illawarra Dragons South Sydney Rabbitohs 14 tipovi17.06.2022
08:00 Manly Sea Eagles North Queensland Cowboys 13 tipovi 09:55 Melbourne Storm Brisbane Broncos 13 tipovi 17:00 Blue Bulls Gwk Griquas 6 tipovi 19:05 Castres Olympique Stade Toulousain 12 tipovi18.06.2022
05:00 Cronulla Sharks Gold Coast Titans 11 tipovi 07:05 Blues Crusaders 10 tipovi 07:30 New Zealand Warriors Penrith Panthers 9 tipovi 09:35 Parramatta Eels Sydney Roosters 9 tipovi 11:30 Toyota Free State Cheetahs Ford Pumas 7 tipovi 14:00 Leicester Tigers Saracens FC 10 tipovi 19:05 Montpellier Herault Rugby Union Bordeaux Begles 15 tipovi 23:00 Houston Sabercats Seattle Seawolves 3 tipovi19.06.2022
04:00 Canberra Raiders Newcastle Knights 10 tipovi 06:05 Canterbury Bulldogs Wests Tigers 13 tipovi 19:00 NEW England Free Jacks Rugby United New York 8 tipovi23.06.2022
19:00 St Helens Leeds Rhinos 14 tipovi24.06.2022
18:45 Sheffield Eagles Leigh Centurions 18:45 Castres Olympique Montpellier Herault Rugby 5 tipovi 19:00 Warrington Wolves Hull 6 tipovi 19:00 Wigan Warriors Toulouse Olympique Xiii 5 tipovi25.06.2022
13:00 Gwk Griquas Ford Pumas 6 tipovi 16:00 Rugby United New York Seattle Seawolves 6 tipovi26.06.2022
09:50 New South Wales Queensland Maroons 6 tipovi 14:00 Salford Red Devils Wakefield Trinity 7 tipovi 14:00 Bradford Bulls Dewsbury Rams 1 tipovi 14:00 Featherstone Rovers Batley Bulldogs 1 tipovi 14:00 Newcastle Thunder Workington Town 1 tipovi 14:00 Whitehaven Warriors York City Knights 14:00 Widnes Vikings London Broncos 14:15 Hull Kingston Rovers Huddersfield Giants 6 tipovi 14:30 Castleford Tigers Catalans Dragons 6 tipovi27.06.2022
18:45 Barrow Raiders Halifax Blue Sox 10 tipovi30.06.2022
09:50 Manly Sea Eagles Melbourne Storm 18 tipovi01.07.2022
08:00 Newcastle Knights Gold Coast Titans 19 tipovi 09:55 Penrith Panthers Sydney Roosters 17 tipovi 19:00 Castleford Tigers Huddersfield Giants 6 tipovi02.07.2022
05:00 Canterbury Bulldogs Cronulla Sharks 9 tipovi 07:30 North Queensland Cowboys Brisbane Broncos 13 tipovi 09:35 South Sydney Rabbitohs Parramatta Eels 8 tipovi 14:00 Hull Leeds Rhinos 5 tipovi 16:00 Catalans Dragons St Helens 4 tipovi 17:30 Featherstone Rovers Newcastle Thunder 19:00 Toulouse Olympique Xiii Hull Kingston Rovers 4 tipovi03.07.2022
04:00 New Zealand Warriors Wests Tigers 13 tipovi 06:05 St George Illawarra Dragons Canberra Raiders 12 tipovi 13:00 Workington Town Widnes Vikings 14:00 Wakefield Trinity Wigan Warriors 6 tipovi 14:00 Warrington Wolves Salford Red Devils 7 tipovi 14:00 Batley Bulldogs Whitehaven Warriors 14:00 Bradford Bulls Leigh Centurions 14:00 Dewsbury Rams Halifax Blue Sox 14:00 London Broncos Sheffield Eagles 14:00 York City Knights Barrow Raiders07.07.2022
09:50 Cronulla Sharks Melbourne Storm 16 tipovi08.07.2022
09:55 Newcastle Knights South Sydney Rabbitohs 21 tipovi 18:45 Sheffield Eagles Batley Bulldogs 4 tipovi 18:45 Newcastle Thunder Bradford Bulls 5 tipovi09.07.2022
09:35 Wests Tigers Parramatta Eels 10 tipovi 13:30 Wakefield Trinity Toulouse Olympique Xiii 6 tipovi 15:45 St Helens Wigan Warriors 7 tipovi 18:00 Leeds Rhinos Castleford Tigers 6 tipovi10.07.2022
06:05 Brisbane Broncos St George Illawarra Dragons 15 tipovi 12:00 Huddersfield Giants Salford Red Devils 9 tipovi 13:00 Workington Town Leigh Centurions 3 tipovi 14:00 Widnes Vikings Dewsbury Rams 5 tipovi 14:00 Barrow Raiders Whitehaven Warriors 3 tipovi 14:00 London Broncos Featherstone Rovers 2 tipovi 14:15 Catalans Dragons Warrington Wolves 5 tipovi 16:30 Hull Kingston Rovers Hull 5 tipovi11.07.2022
18:45 Halifax Blue Sox York City Knights 9 tipovi13.07.2022
10:10 Queensland Maroons New South Wales 9 tipovi15.07.2022
08:00 North Queensland Cowboys Cronulla Sharks 16 tipovi 09:55 Parramatta Eels New Zealand Warriors 10 tipovi 19:00 St Helens Huddersfield Giants 12 tipovi 19:00 Wigan Warriors Hull 9 tipovi16.07.2022
05:00 Sydney Roosters St George Illawarra Dragons 11 tipovi 07:30 Manly Sea Eagles Newcastle Knights 10 tipovi 09:35 Gold Coast Titans Brisbane Broncos 12 tipovi 14:00 Castleford Tigers Warrington Wolves 8 tipovi 17:00 Bradford Bulls London Broncos 4 tipovi 18:00 Toulouse Olympique Xiii Leeds Rhinos 4 tipovi17.07.2022
04:00 Wests Tigers Penrith Panthers 15 tipovi 06:05 Melbourne Storm Canberra Raiders 13 tipovi 08:15 Canterbury Bulldogs South Sydney Rabbitohs 13 tipovi 13:00 Sheffield Eagles Barrow Raiders 14:00 Hull Kingston Rovers Wakefield Trinity 8 tipovi 14:00 Salford Red Devils Catalans Dragons 8 tipovi 14:00 Dewsbury Rams Leigh Centurions 14:00 Halifax Blue Sox Workington Town 14:00 Whitehaven Warriors Featherstone Rovers 14:00 Widnes Vikings Newcastle Thunder18.07.2022
18:45 York City Knights Batley Bulldogs 8 tipovi21.07.2022
09:50 Parramatta Eels Brisbane Broncos 15 tipovi 19:00 Leeds Rhinos Wigan Warriors 8 tipovi22.07.2022
08:00 St George Illawarra Dragons Manly Sea Eagles 16 tipovi 09:55 Newcastle Knights Sydney Roosters 12 tipovi 19:00 Warrington Wolves Hull Kingston Rovers 4 tipovi 19:00 Hull Castleford Tigers 4 tipovi23.07.2022
05:00 Canberra Raiders New Zealand Warriors 14 tipovi 07:30 Penrith Panthers Cronulla Sharks 12 tipovi 09:35 South Sydney Rabbitohs Melbourne Storm 13 tipovi 14:00 Newcastle Thunder Dewsbury Rams 4 tipovi 16:00 Catalans Dragons Huddersfield Giants 7 tipovi 18:00 Toulouse Olympique Xiii Salford Red Devils 2 tipovi24.07.2022
04:00 Canterbury Bulldogs Gold Coast Titans 11 tipovi 06:05 North Queensland Cowboys Wests Tigers 6 tipovi 14:00 Wakefield Trinity St Helens 8 tipovi 14:00 Featherstone Rovers York City Knights 3 tipovi 14:00 Barrow Raiders Bradford Bulls 4 tipovi 14:00 Batley Bulldogs Widnes Vikings 2 tipovi 14:00 London Broncos Halifax Blue Sox 14:00 Whitehaven Warriors Leigh Centurions 1 tipovi 15:50 Sheffield Eagles Workington Town 3 tipovi28.07.2022
09:50 Manly Sea Eagles Sydney Roosters 13 tipovi 19:00 Wigan Warriors Hull Kingston Rovers 7 tipovi29.07.2022
08:00 New Zealand Warriors Melbourne Storm 14 tipovi 09:55 Parramatta Eels Penrith Panthers 6 tipoviPobjeda Hull, Hendikep 0:23.5
Pobjeda St Helens
Harlequin pobjeđuje, 0:5.5 hendikep