28.01.2022
19:45 Bath Rugby Harlequin 21 tipovi29.01.2022
14:00 Union Bordeaux Begles Castres Olympique 16 tipovi 15:00 London Irish Exeter Chiefs 17 tipovi 15:00 Worcester Warriors Rfc Northampton Rugby FC Saints 12 tipovi 15:00 Coventry Rugby Cornish Pirates 3 tipovi 16:00 Brive Biarritz Olympique 14 tipovi 16:00 USA Perpignan Lyon Ou 18 tipovi 19:00 Newcastle Falcons Gloucester Rugby 17 tipovi 20:05 Stade Toulousain Racing 92 16 tipovi30.01.2022
14:00 Workington Town Newcastle Thunder 20 tipovi 15:00 Sale Sharks Leicester Tigers 12 tipovi 15:00 Wasps Rfc Saracens FC 13 tipovi 15:00 Leigh Centurions Whitehaven Warriors 11 tipovi 15:00 Barrow Raiders Sheffield Eagles 17 tipovi 15:00 Batley Bulldogs Halifax Blue Sox 18 tipovi 15:00 Dewsbury Rams Bradford Bulls 17 tipovi 15:00 London Broncos Widnes Vikings 12 tipovi 17:00 Section Paloise Asm Clermont Auvergne 15 tipovi 20:05 Stade Francais Paris RC Toulonnais 21 tipovi31.01.2022
19:45 York City Knights Featherstone Rovers 20 tipovi02.02.2022
13:30 Gwk Griquas Ford Pumas 10 tipovi 15:45 Blue Bulls Toyota Free State Cheetahs 12 tipovi 18:00 Sharks B DHL Western Province 8 tipovi04.02.2022
19:45 Gloucester Rugby London Irish 18 tipovi05.02.2022
12:30 Rumunjska Rusija 1 tipovi 14:00 Bristol Bears Newcastle Falcons 4 tipovi 14:00 USA Perpignan Stade Toulousain 6 tipovi 14:15 Irska Vels 23 tipovi 14:30 Exeter Chiefs Wasps Rfc 11 tipovi 15:00 Leicester Tigers Worcester Warriors Rfc 4 tipovi 15:00 Saracens FC Bath Rugby 7 tipovi 15:00 Španjolska Nizozemska 16:00 Lyon Ou Stade Francais Paris 13 tipovi 16:00 Montpellier Herault Rugby Section Paloise 3 tipovi 16:00 Racing 92 Brive 3 tipovi 16:45 Škotska Engleska 27 tipovi 20:00 Rugby ATL OLD Glory DC 2 tipovi 20:05 RC Toulonnais Castres Olympique 13 tipovi06.02.2022
00:00 Austin Gilgronis Dallas Jackals 01:00 Houston Sabercats LA Giltnis 02:00 Nola Gold NEW England Free Jacks 11:00 Gruzija Portugal 13:00 Harlequin Sale Sharks 14 tipovi 15:00 Francuska Italija 16 tipovi 15:00 Newcastle Thunder Batley Bulldogs 15:00 Bradford Bulls Sheffield Eagles 15:00 Halifax Blue Sox London Broncos 15:00 Whitehaven Warriors Barrow Raiders 15:00 Widnes Vikings Workington Town 15:00 York City Knights Dewsbury Rams 22:00 SAN Diego Legion Utah Warriors 6 tipovi07.02.2022
03:00 Seattle Seawolves Toronto Arrows 7 tipovi 19:45 Featherstone Rovers Leigh Centurions 18 tipovi10.02.2022
20:00 St Helens Catalans Dragons 32 tipovi11.02.2022
03:30 Seattle Seawolves Utah Warriors 2 tipovi 19:45 Bristol Bears London Irish 9 tipovi 19:45 Leicester Tigers Northampton Rugby FC Saints 7 tipovi 20:00 Castleford Tigers Salford Red Devils 18 tipovi 20:00 Hull Kingston Rovers Wigan Warriors 10 tipovi 20:00 Stade Toulousain Stade Francais Paris 5 tipovi12.02.2022
03:00 Toronto Arrows LA Giltnis 09:50 Rusija Španjolska 12:05 Nizozemska Gruzija 12:30 Leeds Rhinos Warrington Wolves 13 tipovi 13:15 Racing 92 Section Paloise 4 tipovi 14:00 Brive Asm Clermont Auvergne 8 tipovi 14:15 Vels Škotska 10 tipovi 15:00 Exeter Chiefs Gloucester Rugby 4 tipovi 15:00 Sale Sharks Worcester Warriors Rfc 2 tipovi 15:00 Wasps Rfc Bath Rugby 5 tipovi 15:20 Rumunjska Portugal 16:45 Francuska Irska 11 tipovi 19:00 Toulouse Olympique Xiii Huddersfield Giants 11 tipovi 20:05 RC Toulonnais Union Bordeaux Begles 3 tipovi 21:00 SAN Diego Legion Dallas Jackals13.02.2022
01:00 Houston Sabercats Rugby United New York 2 tipovi 01:00 Nola Gold Rugby ATL 3 tipovi 01:30 Austin Gilgronis OLD Glory DC 13:00 Saracens FC Harlequin 12 tipovi 15:00 Italija Engleska 16 tipovi 15:00 Wakefield Trinity Hull 14 tipovi 15:00 Barrow Raiders Newcastle Thunder 3 tipovi 15:00 Batley Bulldogs York City Knights 1 tipovi 15:00 Dewsbury Rams Sheffield Eagles 1 tipovi 15:00 Halifax Blue Sox Widnes Vikings 2 tipovi 15:00 London Broncos Whitehaven Warriors 3 tipovi14.02.2022
19:45 Leigh Centurions Bradford Bulls 11 tipovi17.02.2022
19:30 Newport Pontypridd Rugby 4 tipovi 20:00 Warrington Wolves Castleford Tigers 15 tipovi18.02.2022
06:05 Moana Pasifika Blues 08:45 Waratahs Fijian Drua 3 tipovi 17:00 Gwk Griquas DHL Western Province 3 tipovi 20:00 Wigan Warriors Leeds Rhinos 10 tipovi 20:15 Worcester Warriors Rfc Bristol Bears 9 tipovi19.02.2022
01:00 OLD Glory DC NEW England Free Jacks 3 tipovi 03:35 Chiefs Highlanders 6 tipovi 06:05 Crusaders Hurricanes 10 tipovi 08:45 Reds Rebels 8 tipovi 12:30 Hull St Helens 4 tipovi 12:30 Ford Pumas Toyota Free State Cheetahs 3 tipovi 14:00 Section Paloise Stade Toulousain 10 tipovi 14:30 Aberavon Llanelli 15:00 Bath Rugby Leicester Tigers 5 tipovi 15:00 Harlequin Wasps Rfc 4 tipovi 15:00 London Irish Saracens FC 4 tipovi 15:00 Northampton Rugby FC Saints Sale Sharks 6 tipovi 15:00 Huddersfield Giants Hull Kingston Rovers 6 tipovi 15:00 Newcastle Thunder Whitehaven Warriors 15:00 Golden Lions Sharks B 4 tipovi 16:00 Brive Montpellier Herault Rugby 8 tipovi 16:00 Stade Francais Paris Biarritz Olympique 7 tipovi 16:00 Castres Olympique Lyon Ou 9 tipovi 16:00 RC Toulonnais USA Perpignan 4 tipovi 17:00 Catalans Dragons Wakefield Trinity 3 tipovi 17:30 Featherstone Rovers London Broncos 20:00 Rugby ATL Rugby United New York 2 tipovi 21:00 Nola Gold Toronto Arrows 3 tipovi20.02.2022
01:00 Austin Gilgronis Utah Warriors 2 tipovi 01:00 Dallas Jackals Houston Sabercats 3 tipovi 14:00 Workington Town Halifax Blue Sox 15:00 Newcastle Falcons Exeter Chiefs 6 tipovi 15:00 Salford Red Devils Toulouse Olympique Xiii 7 tipovi 15:00 York City Knights Leigh Centurions 20:05 Union Bordeaux Begles Racing 92 9 tipovi 22:00 SAN Diego Legion Seattle Seawolves 5 tipovi21.02.2022
19:45 Dewsbury Rams Widnes Vikings 14 tipovi24.02.2022
19:30 EBBW Vale Newport 20:00 Leeds Rhinos Catalans Dragons 13 tipovi 20:00 Wigan Warriors Huddersfield Giants 16 tipovi25.02.2022
06:05 Highlanders Crusaders 5 tipovi 08:45 Waratahs Reds 8 tipovi 19:45 Bristol Bears Wasps Rfc 15 tipovi 19:45 Sale Sharks London Irish 20 tipovi 19:45 Worcester Warriors Rfc Harlequin 13 tipovi 20:00 Hull Kingston Rovers Castleford Tigers 13 tipovi 20:00 St Helens Wakefield Trinity 11 tipovi26.02.2022
03:35 Brumbies Fijian Drua 1 tipovi 06:05 Blues Hurricanes 7 tipovi 14:15 Škotska Francuska 17 tipovi 15:00 Leicester Tigers Gloucester Rugby 16 tipovi 15:00 Newcastle Falcons Bath Rugby 13 tipovi 15:00 Hull Salford Red Devils 14 tipovi 16:15 Asm Clermont Auvergne USA Perpignan 11 tipovi 16:15 Lyon Ou Biarritz Olympique 3 tipovi 16:15 Racing 92 Castres Olympique 11 tipovi 16:45 Engleska Vels 20 tipovi 17:00 Toulouse Olympique Xiii Warrington Wolves 9 tipovi 20:05 Brive RC Toulonnais 11 tipovi 21:00 OLD Glory DC Toronto Arrows 3 tipovi27.02.2022
01:00 Dallas Jackals Rugby United New York 2 tipovi 01:00 Seattle Seawolves Austin Gilgronis 2 tipovi 02:00 Houston Sabercats SAN Diego Legion 1 tipovi 11:45 Španjolska Rumunjska 13:00 Northampton Rugby FC Saints Exeter Chiefs 12 tipovi 15:00 Irska Italija 15 tipovi 16:30 Montpellier Herault Rugby Stade Francais Paris 14 tipovi 20:05 Stade Toulousain Union Bordeaux Begles 11 tipovi 23:00 LA Giltnis NEW England Free Jacks 6 tipovi03.03.2022
19:30 Swansea Llandovery 1 tipovi 20:00 Wakefield Trinity Leeds Rhinos 11 tipovi04.03.2022
06:05 Moana Pasifika Crusaders 5 tipovi 08:45 Fijian Drua Rebels 5 tipovi 17:00 Ford Pumas Sharks B 6 tipovi 19:45 Harlequin Newcastle Falcons 5 tipovi 20:00 Warrington Wolves Catalans Dragons 7 tipovi 20:00 Hull Kingston Rovers St Helens 12 tipovi05.03.2022
03:30 Seattle Seawolves Nola Gold 03:35 Blues Chiefs 1 tipovi 06:05 Hurricanes Highlanders 3 tipovi 08:45 Brumbies Waratahs 5 tipovi 12:30 Gwk Griquas Blue Bulls 6 tipovi 14:00 Castres Olympique Montpellier Herault Rugby 8 tipovi 14:30 Cardiff Aberavon 1 tipovi 15:00 Bath Rugby Bristol Bears 11 tipovi 15:00 Gloucester Rugby Northampton Rugby FC Saints 13 tipovi 15:00 London Irish Worcester Warriors Rfc 7 tipovi 15:00 Saracens FC Leicester Tigers 7 tipovi 15:00 Toyota Free State Cheetahs Golden Lions 2 tipovi 16:00 Biarritz Olympique RC Toulonnais 7 tipovi 16:00 Union Bordeaux Begles Section Paloise 5 tipovi 16:00 USA Perpignan Racing 92 3 tipovi 17:00 Toulouse Olympique Xiii Wigan Warriors 6 tipovi 19:00 Utah Warriors Dallas Jackals 3 tipovi 20:00 Rugby ATL Houston Sabercats 4 tipovi 20:05 Asm Clermont Auvergne Lyon Ou 6 tipovi06.03.2022
01:00 Austin Gilgronis LA Giltnis 6 tipovi 13:45 Leigh Centurions Newcastle Thunder 14:00 Workington Town Sheffield Eagles 1 tipovi 14:30 Llanelli Newport 15:00 Exeter Chiefs Sale Sharks 11 tipovi 15:00 Huddersfield Giants Salford Red Devils 8 tipovi 15:00 Bradford Bulls Batley Bulldogs 1 tipovi 15:00 Featherstone Rovers Halifax Blue Sox 15:00 London Broncos York City Knights 15:00 Whitehaven Warriors Dewsbury Rams 15:30 Castleford Tigers Hull 5 tipovi 20:00 Rugby United New York NEW England Free Jacks 12 tipovi 20:05 Stade Francais Paris Stade Toulousain 16 tipovi07.03.2022
00:00 SAN Diego Legion OLD Glory DC 3 tipovi 19:45 Widnes Vikings Barrow Raiders 11 tipoviPobjeda Leeds Rhinos
Pobjeda Manly Sea Eagles, Hendikep 7.5:0
Pobjeda Penrith Panthers