29.10.2021
06:05 Canterbury Tasman 50 tipovi 18:45 Gloucester Rugby Exeter Chiefs 64 tipovi30.10.2021
01:05 Southland Northland 35 tipovi 03:35 Bay of Plenty Waikato 38 tipovi 06:05 Manawatu Hawke's Bay 38 tipovi 13:00 Castres Olympique Brive 35 tipovi 13:00 USA Perpignan La Rochelle 44 tipovi 13:00 Section Paloise Stade Francais Paris 40 tipovi 13:00 RC Toulonnais Biarritz Olympique 33 tipovi 14:00 Bath Rugby Wasps Rfc 42 tipovi 14:00 London Irish Bristol Bears 45 tipovi 14:00 Northampton Rugby FC Saints Leicester Tigers 44 tipovi 14:00 Worcester Warriors Rfc Sale Sharks 31 tipovi 15:00 Montpellier Herault Rugby Lyon Ou 41 tipovi 19:05 Union Bordeaux Begles Asm Clermont Auvergne 41 tipovi31.10.2021
15:00 Harlequin Saracens FC 53 tipovi 20:05 Racing 92 Stade Toulousain 45 tipovi03.11.2021
06:05 Bay of Plenty Northland 39 tipovi05.11.2021
06:05 Waikato Otago 47 tipovi 19:45 Leicester Tigers Bath Rugby 54 tipovi 20:00 La Rochelle Union Bordeaux Begles 49 tipovi06.11.2021
01:05 Tasman Wellington 45 tipovi 03:35 Canterbury Bay of Plenty 39 tipovi 13:45 Lyon Ou Castres Olympique 37 tipovi 13:45 Stade Francais Paris Montpellier Herault Rugby 37 tipovi 13:45 Section Paloise Biarritz Olympique 33 tipovi 13:45 Stade Toulousain USA Perpignan 28 tipovi 14:00 Nizozemska Rusija 26 tipovi 15:00 Bristol Bears Worcester Warriors Rfc 47 tipovi 15:00 Saracens FC London Irish 41 tipovi 16:00 Brive Racing 92 37 tipovi 17:00 Sale Sharks Northampton Rugby FC Saints 54 tipovi 17:30 Exeter Chiefs Newcastle Falcons 41 tipovi07.11.2021
01:05 Taranaki Southland 35 tipovi 16:30 Wasps Rfc Harlequin 64 tipovi 20:05 Asm Clermont Auvergne RC Toulonnais 51 tipovi12.11.2021
06:05 Manawatu Otago 76 tipovi 19:45 Gloucester Rugby Bath Rugby 36 tipovi13.11.2021
01:05 Taranaki Southland 57 tipovi 03:35 Hawke's Bay Tasman 70 tipovi 06:05 Waikato Canterbury 64 tipovi 14:30 Saracens FC Harlequin 28 tipovi 15:00 Exeter Chiefs Bristol Bears 28 tipovi 15:00 Leicester Tigers Sale Sharks 37 tipovi 15:00 Newcastle Falcons Wasps Rfc 21 tipovi 15:30 Rumunjska Nizozemska 17 tipovi 15:30 Northampton Rugby FC Saints London Irish 36 tipovi19.11.2021
19:45 Harlequin Northampton Rugby FC Saints 41 tipovi 19:45 London Irish Saracens FC 36 tipovi 19:45 Sale Sharks Newcastle Falcons 39 tipovi20.11.2021
01:05 Taranaki Otago 68 tipovi 06:05 Waikato Tasman 66 tipovi 13:00 Gloucester Rugby Exeter Chiefs 48 tipovi 13:30 Wasps Rfc Leicester Tigers 28 tipovi 15:00 Worcester Warriors Rfc Bristol Bears 39 tipovi26.11.2021
19:45 Bath Rugby Exeter Chiefs 63 tipovi 19:45 Bristol Bears Northampton Rugby FC Saints 70 tipovi 19:45 Wasps Rfc Gloucester Rugby 65 tipovi27.11.2021
14:00 Biarritz Olympique Stade Francais Paris 59 tipovi 14:00 Montpellier Herault Rugby Castres Olympique 56 tipovi 14:00 La Rochelle Section Paloise 54 tipovi 14:00 USA Perpignan Asm Clermont Auvergne 50 tipovi 15:00 Harlequin London Irish 69 tipovi 16:00 RC Toulonnais Lyon Ou 57 tipovi 18:00 Newcastle Falcons Worcester Warriors Rfc 77 tipovi 20:05 Stade Toulousain Brive 55 tipovi28.11.2021
15:00 Saracens FC Sale Sharks 66 tipovi 20:05 Racing 92 Union Bordeaux Begles 77 tipovi03.12.2021
19:45 Gloucester Rugby Bristol Bears 87 tipovi04.12.2021
14:00 Asm Clermont Auvergne Biarritz Olympique 45 tipovi 14:00 Castres Olympique Racing 92 55 tipovi 14:00 Montpellier Herault Rugby USA Perpignan 38 tipovi 14:00 Lyon Ou Brive 43 tipovi 15:00 Exeter Chiefs Saracens FC 58 tipovi 15:00 London Irish Newcastle Falcons 45 tipovi 15:00 Northampton Rugby FC Saints Bath Rugby 45 tipovi 15:00 Worcester Warriors Rfc Wasps Rfc 48 tipovi 16:00 Section Paloise RC Toulonnais 52 tipovi 20:05 Union Bordeaux Begles Stade Toulousain 73 tipovi05.12.2021
15:00 Leicester Tigers Harlequin 85 tipovi 20:05 Stade Francais Paris La Rochelle 89 tipovi10.12.2021
20:00 Northampton Rugby FC Saints Racing 92 77 tipovi 20:00 Newcastle Falcons Worcester Warriors Rfc 62 tipovi 20:00 Lyon Ou Gloucester Rugby 39 tipovi11.12.2021
13:00 Cardiff Blues Stade Toulousain 25 tipovi 13:00 Zebre Biarritz Olympique 43 tipovi 15:15 Leinster Bath Rugby 36 tipovi 15:15 Union Bordeaux Begles Leicester Tigers 62 tipovi 15:15 Saracens FC Edinburgh Rugby 38 tipovi 17:30 Asm Clermont Auvergne Ulster Rugby 76 tipovi 17:30 USA Perpignan Dragons 56 tipovi 20:00 Exeter Chiefs Montpellier Herault Rugby 62 tipovi 20:00 Section Paloise London Irish 60 tipovi12.12.2021
13:00 Ospreys Sale Sharks 74 tipovi 13:00 Connacht Rugby Stade Francais Paris 77 tipovi 15:15 Wasps Rfc Munster 76 tipovi 17:30 Castres Olympique Harlequin 85 tipovi17.12.2021
20:00 Ulster Rugby Northampton Rugby FC Saints 63 tipovi 20:00 RC Toulonnais Zebre 34 tipovi 20:00 Dragons Lyon Ou 44 tipovi 20:00 Gloucester Rugby Benetton Treviso 31 tipovi18.12.2021
13:00 Harlequin Cardiff Blues 17 tipovi 17:30 Glasgow Warriors Exeter Chiefs 56 tipovi 20:00 Munster Castres Olympique 39 tipovi19.12.2021
13:00 Leicester Tigers Connacht Rugby 78 tipovi26.12.2021
14:00 Bristol Bears Leicester Tigers 104 tipovi 15:00 Saracens FC Worcester Warriors Rfc 38 tipovi 15:00 Wasps Rfc London Irish 80 tipovi 16:30 Bath Rugby Gloucester Rugby 94 tipovi 17:00 USA Perpignan Castres Olympique 88 tipovi27.12.2021
17:00 Harlequin Northampton Rugby FC Saints 91 tipovi 18:00 Biarritz Olympique Montpellier Herault Rugby 84 tipovi 18:00 Racing 92 Section Paloise 32 tipovi 20:05 RC Toulonnais Union Bordeaux Begles 40 tipovi29.12.2021
19:45 Worcester Warriors Rfc Gloucester Rugby 28 tipovi01.01.2022
14:00 Sale Sharks Wasps Rfc 61 tipovi 16:30 Exeter Chiefs Bristol Bears 63 tipovi 18:00 Stade Francais Paris USA Perpignan 42 tipovi 20:05 Asm Clermont Auvergne Stade Toulousain 54 tipovi02.01.2022
13:00 Section Paloise Brive 41 tipovi 15:00 Gloucester Rugby Harlequin 44 tipovi 15:00 Leicester Tigers Newcastle Falcons 50 tipovi 15:00 Northampton Rugby FC Saints Saracens FC 46 tipovi 15:00 Union Bordeaux Begles Biarritz Olympique 30 tipovi 20:05 Lyon Ou Racing 92 45 tipovi03.01.2022
17:45 Llanelli RGC 1404 12 tipovi07.01.2022
19:45 Bristol Bears Sale Sharks 42 tipovi08.01.2022
14:00 Castres Olympique Stade Francais Paris 26 tipovi 15:00 Harlequin Exeter Chiefs 23 tipovi 15:00 Newcastle Falcons Northampton Rugby FC Saints 18 tipovi 15:00 Saracens FC Gloucester Rugby 23 tipovi 16:00 Biarritz Olympique USA Perpignan 24 tipovi 16:00 Brive Union Bordeaux Begles 20 tipovi 16:00 Lyon Ou Section Paloise 26 tipovi 20:05 Racing 92 Asm Clermont Auvergne 32 tipovi09.01.2022
15:00 Bath Rugby Worcester Warriors Rfc 23 tipovi 15:00 Wasps Rfc Leicester Tigers 34 tipovi 20:05 Stade Toulousain Montpellier Herault Rugby 8 tipovi14.01.2022
17:00 Ford Pumas Blue Bulls 23 tipovi 20:00 Cardiff Blues Harlequin 25 tipovi 20:00 Castres Olympique Munster 23 tipovi 20:00 Biarritz Olympique Newcastle Falcons 26 tipovi 20:00 Brive Section Paloise 26 tipovi15.01.2022
12:30 Toyota Free State Cheetahs Gwk Griquas 18 tipovi 13:00 Wasps Rfc Stade Toulousain 17 tipovi 15:00 DHL Western Province Golden Lions 16 tipovi 15:15 Ospreys Racing 92 10 tipovi 15:15 Connacht Rugby Leicester Tigers 12 tipovi 15:15 Benetton Treviso Dragons 12 tipovi 15:15 London Irish Edinburgh Rugby 11 tipovi 17:30 Exeter Chiefs Glasgow Warriors 19 tipovi 17:30 Worcester Warriors Rfc RC Toulonnais 13 tipovi 20:00 Bristol Bears Stade Francais Paris 15 tipovi 20:00 USA Perpignan Lyon Ou 21 tipovi16.01.2022
13:00 Leinster Montpellier Herault Rugby 10 tipovi 15:15 Northampton Rugby FC Saints Ulster Rugby 25 tipovi 15:15 Union Bordeaux Begles Scarlets 17:30 Asm Clermont Auvergne Sale Sharks 23 tipovi19.01.2022
13:30 Golden Lions Ford Pumas 9 tipovi 15:45 Sharks B Gwk Griquas 10 tipovi 18:00 DHL Western Province Blue Bulls 13 tipovi21.01.2022
20:00 Harlequin Castres Olympique 20 tipovi 20:00 Lyon Ou Benetton Treviso 15 tipovi 20:00 Edinburgh Rugby Brive 10 tipovi22.01.2022
13:00 Bath Rugby Leinster 9 tipovi 13:00 Stade Toulousain Cardiff Blues 6 tipovi 15:15 Leicester Tigers Union Bordeaux Begles 12 tipovi 15:15 Zebre Worcester Warriors Rfc 7 tipovi 17:30 Ulster Rugby Asm Clermont Auvergne 18 tipovi 17:30 Scarlets Bristol Bears 14 tipovi 17:30 Gloucester Rugby USA Perpignan 4 tipovi23.01.2022
13:00 Sale Sharks Ospreys 8 tipovi 13:00 Stade Francais Paris Connacht Rugby 13 tipovi 15:15 Munster Wasps Rfc 14 tipovi 15:15 Saracens FC London Irish 12 tipovi 17:30 Montpellier Herault Rugby Exeter Chiefs 13 tipovi28.01.2022
19:45 Bath Rugby Harlequin 21 tipovi29.01.2022
14:00 Union Bordeaux Begles Castres Olympique 16 tipovi 15:00 London Irish Exeter Chiefs 17 tipovi 15:00 Worcester Warriors Rfc Northampton Rugby FC Saints 12 tipovi 15:00 Coventry Rugby Cornish Pirates 3 tipovi 16:00 Brive Biarritz Olympique 14 tipovi 16:00 USA Perpignan Lyon Ou 18 tipovi 19:00 Newcastle Falcons Gloucester Rugby 17 tipovi 20:05 Stade Toulousain Racing 92 16 tipovi30.01.2022
14:00 Workington Town Newcastle Thunder 20 tipovi 15:00 Sale Sharks Leicester Tigers 12 tipovi 15:00 Wasps Rfc Saracens FC 13 tipovi 15:00 Leigh Centurions Whitehaven Warriors 11 tipovi 15:00 Barrow Raiders Sheffield Eagles 17 tipovi 15:00 Batley Bulldogs Halifax Blue Sox 18 tipovi 15:00 Dewsbury Rams Bradford Bulls 17 tipovi 15:00 London Broncos Widnes Vikings 12 tipovi 17:00 Section Paloise Asm Clermont Auvergne 15 tipovi 20:05 Stade Francais Paris RC Toulonnais 21 tipovi31.01.2022
19:45 York City Knights Featherstone Rovers 20 tipovi02.02.2022
13:30 Gwk Griquas Ford Pumas 10 tipovi 15:45 Blue Bulls Toyota Free State Cheetahs 12 tipovi 18:00 Sharks B DHL Western Province 8 tipovi04.02.2022
19:45 Gloucester Rugby London Irish 18 tipoviPobjeda Bristol Bears
Pobjeda Montpellier Herault Rugby