Nema nadolazecih evenata
Odaberite druge turnire kako biste vidjeli vise dogadaja.
Pregledajte turnire28.03.2024
13:00 Aarhus Fremad Skive IK 13 tipovi 13:00 Esbjerg Roskilde 14 tipovi 13:00 Maroons Express 9 tipovi 13:00 Gasogi United Etoile de Lest 13:30 Persib Bandung Bhayangkara FC 22 tipovi 14:00 Thisted Brabrand 15 tipovi 14:00 AB Gladsaxe Nykoebing 15 tipovi 14:00 Považska Bystrica Humenne 17 tipovi 14:00 Dinamo Samarkand Metallurg Bekabad 10 tipovi 14:30 Aizawl FC Churchill Brothers SC 21 tipovi 15:00 Skelleftea FF IFK Ostersund 10 tipovi 15:00 UMS de Loum Apejes de Mfou 16:00 Wisla Pulawy Olimpia Elblag 20 tipovi 16:00 Kiruna FF Bergnasets AIK 6 tipovi 16:00 Ethiopia Bunna SC Fasil Kenema 9 tipovi 16:30 Guediawaye FC Stade De Mbour 10 tipovi 16:30 Dakar Sacrе Coeur Teungueth 6 tipovi 16:30 US Goree Casa Sport 7 tipovi 18:00 Jastrzebie Zdroj Kotwica 13 tipovi 18:00 Emirates Club Baniyas 10 tipovi 18:00 Al-Nasr Dubai SC Hatta 21 tipovi 18:00 FSV Luckenwalde BFC Dynamo 8 tipovi 18:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt Greifswalder FC 10 tipovi 18:00 FSV Frankfurt 1899 Koblenz 1911 10 tipovi 18:00 Astoria Walldorf FC 08 Homburg-Saar 10 tipovi17.03.2024
20:30 Sfaxien US Monastir 10 tipovi 13:00 Stade Tunisien Etoile Sahel 2 tipovi16.03.2024
20:30 Esperance Tunis Africain 6 tipovi10.03.2024
13:30 Stade Tunisien Sfaxien 5 tipovi 13:30 Etoile Sahel Esperance Tunis 2 tipovi 13:30 AS Slimane US Tataouine 1 tipovi09.03.2024
16:00 Africain US Monastir 1 tipovi 13:30 EGS Gafsa ES Metlaoui 1 tipovi06.03.2024
16:00 US Monastir Etoile Sahel 10 tipovi 16:00 Sfaxien Africain 17 tipovi05.03.2024
16:00 Esperance Tunis Stade Tunisien 38 tipovi03.03.2024
13:30 ES Metlaoui US Ben Guerdane 4 tipovi02.03.2024
13:30 Club A Bizertin AS Slimane 4 tipovi 13:30 US Tataouine EGS Gafsa 2 tipovi25.02.2024
13:00 US Ben Guerdane US Tataouine 1 tipovi24.02.2024
13:00 EGS Gafsa Club A Bizertin 5 tipovi18.02.2024
13:00 AS Slimane EGS Gafsa 7 tipovi17.02.2024
13:00 Club A Bizertin US Ben Guerdane 3 tipovi11.02.2024
13:00 US Ben Guerdane AS Slimane 2 tipovi10.02.2024
13:00 ES Metlaoui US Tataouine 11 tipovi07.02.2024
13:00 EGS Gafsa US Ben Guerdane 16 tipovi06.02.2024
13:00 Club A Bizertin ES Metlaoui 25 tipovi03.01.2024
13:00 AS Slimane Etoile Sahel 33 tipovi 13:00 US Ben Guerdane EGS Gafsa 34 tipovi 13:00 Esperance Tunis Club A Bizertin 47 tipoviTim | P | W | D | L | Bodovi | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Etoile Sahel | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 25 |
2 | Stade Tunisien | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24 |
3 | Africain | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24 |
4 | US Ben Guerdane | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15 |
5 | Olympique de Beja | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 |
6 | EGS Gafsa | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 |
7 | AS Slimane | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 |
Tim | P | W | D | L | Bodovi | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esperance Tunis | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 32 |
2 | US Monastir | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 26 |
3 | Sfaxien | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 |
4 | Club A Bizertin | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 |
5 | ES Metlaoui | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 |
6 | US Tataouine | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 |
7 | Avenir S Marsa | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 |