Tipovi Nogomet Španjolska

Tablica

Group 1

Tim P W D L Bodovi
1 AD Union Adarve 8 5 2 1 17
2 Real Aviles 8 4 4 0 16
3 SD Compostela 8 3 5 0 14
4 Pontevedra CF 8 3 4 1 13
5 Bergantinos CF 8 3 4 1 13
6 Gimnastica Segoviana 8 3 3 2 12
7 Salamanca CF Uds 8 3 3 2 12
8 UP Langreo 8 2 4 2 10
9 CD Cristo Atletico 8 3 1 4 10
10 Arosa SC 8 3 1 4 10
10 CD Arenteiro 8 2 4 2 10
12 CD Artistico Navalcarnero 8 3 1 4 10
13 CD Mostoles Urjc 8 2 3 3 9
14 Leganes B 8 2 2 4 8
15 FC Coruxo 8 2 2 4 8
16 Marino Luanco 8 2 1 5 7
17 Union Ceares 8 2 1 5 7
18 UD Llanera 8 1 3 4 6

Group 2

Tim P W D L Bodovi
1 Racing Rioja CF 8 5 3 0 18
2 Union Mutilvera 8 5 2 1 17
3 CA Osasuna B 8 4 4 0 16
4 Real Sociedad 8 4 3 1 15
5 Sestao River Club 8 3 4 1 13
6 Racing Santander B 8 3 4 1 13
7 CD Izarra 8 3 4 1 13
8 UD Logrones B 8 3 3 2 12
9 SD Gernika Club 8 2 4 2 10
10 Arenas Club de Getxo 8 2 4 2 10
11 Burgos Promesas 8 2 4 2 10
12 Naxara CD 8 2 2 4 8
13 CD Laredo 8 2 1 5 7
14 CD Ardoi 8 1 3 4 6
14 Trapezon 8 1 3 4 6
16 AD San Juan 8 1 2 5 5
17 Pena Sport 8 0 4 4 4
18 CD Cayon 8 0 4 4 4

Group 3

Tim P W D L Bodovi
1 CD Teruel 8 5 3 0 18
2 Pd Santa Eulalia 8 4 2 2 14
3 Numancia CD 8 4 2 2 14
4 FC Cerdanyola Del Valles 8 4 2 2 14
5 SD Formentera 8 4 2 2 14
6 CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 8 3 3 2 12
7 CE Andratx 8 3 3 2 12
8 Prat 8 3 2 3 11
9 RCD Espanyol Barcelona B 8 3 2 3 11
10 Lleida 8 2 4 2 10
11 CD Ebro 8 2 3 3 9
11 Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona 8 2 3 3 9
13 Terrassa 8 2 3 3 9
14 CD Brea 8 2 3 3 9
15 SD Huesca B 8 1 5 2 8
16 CE Europa 8 1 3 4 6
17 CF Badalona 8 1 3 4 6
18 SD Ejea 8 1 2 5 5

Group 4

Tim P W D L Bodovi
1 Cordoba CF 7 6 1 0 19
2 Coria 8 5 2 1 17
3 CP Cacereno 8 4 4 0 16
4 CF Villanovense 8 4 2 2 14
5 Antequera CF 8 4 2 2 14
6 Merida UD 8 3 4 1 13
7 UD Montijo 7 4 1 2 13
8 AD Ceuta 8 3 3 2 12
9 Xerez Deportivo FC 8 3 2 3 11
10 CD Don Benito 8 2 4 2 10
11 CD San Roque 8 2 3 3 9
12 Las Palmas B 8 2 3 3 9
13 Cadiz B 8 2 2 4 8
14 Velez CF 8 2 1 5 7
15 CD Mensajero 6 1 4 1 7
16 UD San Fernando 8 1 2 5 5
17 CF Panaderia Pulido 8 0 2 6 2
18 Ud Tamaraceite 8 0 2 6 2

Group 5

Tim P W D L Bodovi
1 CF La Nucia 8 6 2 0 20
2 Aguilas CF 8 4 3 1 15
3 Club Recreativo Granada 8 4 3 1 15
4 Melilla UD 8 4 2 2 14
5 Mar Menor Club de Futbol 8 4 2 2 14
6 CF Intercity 8 4 2 2 14
7 Hercules 8 4 2 2 14
8 Real Murcia 8 3 4 1 13
9 Atletico Levante UD 8 2 4 2 10
10 Atletico Pulpileno 8 3 1 4 10
11 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 8 2 3 3 9
12 Atl Mancha Real 8 2 3 3 9
13 UD Alzira 8 1 5 2 8
14 Club Deportivo Eldense 8 1 5 2 8
15 El Ejido 2012 8 1 3 4 6
16 UD Socuellamos CF 8 0 4 4 4
17 CD Toledo Sad 8 1 1 6 4
18 Marchamalo 8 0 3 5 3