Nema nadolazecih evenata
Odaberite druge turnire kako biste vidjeli vise dogadaja.
Pregledajte turnire29.03.2024
14:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Dugo Selo 2 tipovi 14:30 NK Opatija Mladost 3 tipovi 14:30 Kustošija NK Jadran LP 14:30 Bjelovar Grobničan 1 tipovi 14:50 Istra 1961 Lokomotiva Zagreb 13 tipovi 15:00 Cardiff Sunderland AFC 63 tipovi 15:00 Huddersfield Town Coventry City 67 tipovi 15:00 Hull City Stoke City 64 tipovi 15:00 Norwich City Plymouth Argyle 73 tipovi 15:00 Preston Rotherham United 63 tipovi 15:00 Queens Park Rangers Birmingham City 43 tipovi 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday Swansea City 49 tipovi 15:00 Southampton FC Middlesbrough FC 73 tipovi 15:00 Barnsley FC Cambridge United FC 23 tipovi 15:00 Derby County Blackpool FC 33 tipovi 15:00 Exeter City Charlton Athletic 20 tipovi 15:00 Fleetwood Town Cheltenham Town 18 tipovi 15:00 Lincoln City Leyton Orient 39 tipovi 15:00 Peterborough United Carlisle United 40 tipovi 15:00 Port Vale Bristol Rovers 17 tipovi 15:00 Reading FC Northampton Town 13 tipovi 15:00 Shrewsbury Town Oxford United 11 tipovi 15:00 Stevenage FC Bolton Wanderers 9 tipovi 15:00 Wigan Athletic Burton Albion 10 tipovi 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers Portsmouth FC 9 tipovi09.12.2023
23:00 CA Independiente De La Chorrera Tauro 1 tipovi03.12.2023
20:00 Tauro Alianza FC 2 tipovi02.12.2023
23:00 CA Independiente De La Chorrera AF Sporting San Miguelito 3 tipovi26.11.2023
21:00 Alianza FC Tauro 1 tipovi25.11.2023
23:00 AF Sporting San Miguelito CA Independiente De La Chorrera23.11.2023
01:30 San Francisco FC Alianza FC 14 tipovi08.11.2023
01:00 Umecit CA Independiente De La Chorrera 14 tipovi01.11.2023
22:00 San Francisco FC CD Universitario 2 tipovi29.10.2023
21:00 San Francisco FC CD Universitario 5 tipovi28.10.2023
21:00 Alianza FC Tauro 21:00 Arabe Unido Plaza Amador22.10.2023
23:00 Atletico Chiriqui San Francisco FC 1 tipovi 21:00 AF Sporting San Miguelito Plaza Amador 3 tipovi 01:15 CA Independiente De La Chorrera CD Universitario21.10.2023
21:00 Tauro Arabe Unido 1 tipovi20.10.2023
01:00 AF Sporting San Miguelito Alianza FC 11 tipovi19.10.2023
01:30 Plaza Amador Tauro 4 tipovi18.10.2023
23:15 CD Universitario Umecit 7 tipovi17.10.2023
21:00 Atletico Chiriqui CA Independiente De La Chorrera 9 tipovi15.10.2023
01:30 CA Independiente De La Chorrera San Francisco FC 2 tipovi14.10.2023
23:15 Umecit Atletico Chiriqui 2 tipovi 21:00 Alianza FC Plaza Amador 5 tipovi 01:00 Arabe Unido AF Sporting San Miguelito 6 tipovi08.10.2023
21:00 Alianza FC Arabe Unido 2 tipovi07.10.2023
23:15 Atletico Chiriqui CD UniversitarioTim | P | W | D | L | Bodovi | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tauro | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 32 |
2 | AF Sporting San Miguelito | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 28 |
3 | Alianza FC | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 24 |
4 | Arabe Unido | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 23 |
5 | Plaza Amador | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19 |
6 | Costa Del Este | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 |
Tim | P | W | D | L | Bodovi | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Independiente De La Chorrera | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 37 |
2 | San Francisco FC | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 25 |
3 | Herrera FC | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 23 |
4 | CD Universitario | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 21 |
5 | Umecit | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 |
6 | Atletico Chiriqui | 16 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 3 |