Nema nadolazecih evenata
Odaberite druge turnire kako biste vidjeli vise dogadaja.
Pregledajte turnire29.03.2024
08:45 Adelaide United Zapadni United 57 tipovi 09:15 Abahani Ltd. Chittagong Bangladesh Police Club 5 tipovi 09:15 Sheikh Jamal Šeih Rusel KC 4 tipovi 10:00 Tokyo Verdy Kyoto Sanga 17 tipovi 11:00 CF Os Belenenses Feirense 2 tipovi 11:00 Slavoj Trebišov FC Petržalka 1898 4 tipovi 12:00 Hertha BSC Berlin II Lokomotive Leipzig 2 tipovi 12:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad Etar Veliko Tarnovo 19 tipovi 12:00 Lunds BK FC Rosengaard 1917 12:15 Al Tadamon Sour Tripoli AC 12:30 Bristol City Leicester City 93 tipovi 12:30 Gabala Neftchi 8 tipovi 12:30 Kuressaare JK Tallinna Kalev 7 tipovi 12:30 Barry Town United FC Penybont 6 tipovi 12:30 Colwyn BAY Aberystwyth Town FC 4 tipovi 12:30 Pontypridd Town Haverfordwest County 4 tipovi 13:00 Millwall West Bromwich Albion 45 tipovi 13:00 Čukarički Novi Pazar 2 tipovi 13:00 Kitara FC BUL FC 1 tipovi 13:00 Vasalunds IF Karlbergs BK 13:00 Torns IF Torslanda IK 1 tipovi 13:00 Enkoping SK Gute 1 tipovi 13:00 Ahlafors Lidkopings FK 13:00 Herrestads AIF IFK Kumla FK 1 tipovi 13:00 BK Forward Grebbestads IF 1 tipovi26.03.2024
18:00 Belgija Nizozemska 35 tipovi 18:00 Litva Francuska 35 tipovi 18:00 Crna Gora Bosna i Hercegovina 17 tipovi 15:00 Danska Portugal 28 tipovi 15:00 Grčka Srbija 19 tipovi 14:00 Izrael Norveška 20 tipovi 13:30 Češka Škotska 29 tipovi 13:30 Italija Gruzija 33 tipovi 13:00 Njemačka Turska 47 tipovi 13:00 Rumunjska Hrvatska 31 tipovi 13:00 Ukrajina Švicarska 28 tipovi 13:00 Latvija Sjeverna Makedonija 26 tipovi 11:00 Austrija Španjolska 40 tipovi 11:00 Slovenija Kosovo 28 tipovi23.03.2024
20:00 Portugal Srbija 30 tipovi 18:00 Izrael Crna Gora 21 tipovi 15:30 Češka Italija 18 tipovi 15:00 Španjolska Kosovo 12 tipovi 15:00 Austrija Slovenija 6 tipovi 15:00 Nizozemska Francuska 19 tipovi 15:00 Danska Grčka 16 tipovi 14:30 Turska Hrvatska 12 tipovi 14:00 Norveška Bosna i Hercegovina 14 tipovi 13:00 Švicarska Sjeverna Makedonija 23 tipovi 13:00 Ukrajina Latvija 22 tipoviTim | P | W | D | L | Bodovi | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Njemačka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
1 | Ukrajina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
1 | Izrael | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
1 | Danska | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
1 | Nizozemska | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
1 | Belgija | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
1 | Škotska | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
1 | Španjolska | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
1 | Turska | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
1 | Češka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
1 | Austrija | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
1 | Norveška | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
1 | Švicarska | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2 | Gruzija | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
2 | Litva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
2 | Rumunjska | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
2 | Crna Gora | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Latvija | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Italija | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Sjeverna Makedonija | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Kosovo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
2 | Hrvatska | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
2 | Francuska | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
2 | Bosna i Hercegovina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Slovenija | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
2 | Srbija | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Poljska | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Slovačka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Farski Otoci | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
3 | Island | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Luksemburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
3 | Irska | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Andora | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
3 | Cipar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
3 | Grčka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
3 | Finska | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Engleska | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Mađarska | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Švedska | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Kazakstan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
4 | Malta | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
4 | Armenija | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Estonija | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Azerbajdžan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
4 | Albanija | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Bugarska | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Moldova | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Bjelorusija | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4 | San Marino | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Vels | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Gibraltar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Lihtenštajn | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |