Nema nadolazecih evenata
Odaberite druge turnire kako biste vidjeli vise dogadaja.
Pregledajte turnire30.03.2024
11:30 Napoli Atalanta 63 tipovi 14:00 Genoa Frosinone 50 tipovi 14:00 Torino SS Monza 1912 33 tipovi 17:00 Lazio Juventus 54 tipovi 19:45 Fiorentina AC Milan 66 tipovi01.04.2024
10:30 Bologna Sportiva Salernitana 40 tipovi 10:30 Modena SSC Bari 4 tipovi 13:00 Cagliari Hellas Verona 31 tipovi 13:00 Sassuolo Udinese 26 tipovi 13:00 Como Sudtirol 4 tipovi 13:00 Lecco Cittadella 2 tipovi 13:00 Parma US Catanzaro 1929 19 tipovi 13:00 Spezia Ascoli Calcio 1898 3 tipovi 13:00 Cosenza Brescia 3 tipovi 16:00 Lecce Roma 47 tipovi 16:00 Cremonese Feralpisalo 3 tipovi 18:30 Sampdoria Ternana Calcio 2 tipovi 18:45 Inter Empoli 45 tipovi02.04.2024
19:00 Juventus Lazio 3 tipovi03.04.2024
19:00 Fiorentina Atalanta 2 tipovi05.04.2024
18:45 Sportiva Salernitana Sassuolo 10 tipovi06.04.2024
13:00 AC Milan Lecce 12 tipovi 16:00 Roma Lazio 7 tipovi 18:45 Empoli Torino 1 tipovi07.04.2024
10:30 Frosinone Bologna 4 tipovi15.10.2023
14:15 LR Vicenza Virtus AC Renate 28 tipovi 12:00 As Giana Erminio FC Pro Vercelli 1892 21 tipovi14.10.2023
14:15 Ssd Pro Sesto Padova 6 tipovi 12:00 Us Pergolettese 1932 AC Trento 7 tipovi 12:00 Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Mantova 1911 8 tipovi 12:00 US Triestina Calcio 1918 Lumezzane 3 tipovi13.10.2023
18:45 Albinoleffe Virtus Vecomp Verona 33 tipovi 18:45 Us Fiorenzuola 1922 FC Legnago Salus SSD 31 tipovi 18:45 Novara Calcio Union Arzignanochiampo 27 tipovi09.10.2023
18:30 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 LR Vicenza Virtus 82 tipovi08.10.2023
18:45 Us Fiorenzuola 1922 Us Pergolettese 1932 4 tipovi07.10.2023
16:30 Union Arzignanochiampo Virtus Vecomp Verona 5 tipovi 16:30 Padova Aurora Pro Patria 1919 8 tipovi 16:30 AC Trento Lumezzane 1 tipovi 14:15 FC Legnago Salus SSD As Giana Erminio 14:15 Ssd Pro Sesto Novara Calcio 2 tipovi 14:15 AC Renate US Triestina Calcio 1918 6 tipovi06.10.2023
18:45 Mantova 1911 Alessandria 17 tipovi01.10.2023
16:30 Lumezzane AC Renate 4 tipovi30.09.2023
16:30 As Giana Erminio Union Arzignanochiampo 1 tipovi 16:30 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Us Fiorenzuola 1922 16:30 AC Trento Padova 2 tipovi 14:15 Albinoleffe FC Legnago Salus SSD 2 tipovi29.09.2023
18:45 Alessandria Ssd Pro Sesto 8 tipovi 18:45 Us Pergolettese 1932 Aurora Pro Patria 1919 5 tipoviTim | P | W | D | L | Bodovi | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mantova 1911 | 33 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 78 |
2 | Padova | 33 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 66 |
3 | LR Vicenza Virtus | 33 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 58 |
4 | US Triestina Calcio 1918 | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 56 |
5 | FC Legnago Salus SSD | 33 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 52 |
6 | Atalanta BC U23 | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 50 |
7 | As Giana Erminio | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 46 |
8 | Lumezzane | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 45 |
9 | FC Pro Vercelli 1892 | 33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 43 |
10 | AC Trento | 33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 43 |
11 | Albinoleffe | 33 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 42 |
12 | Aurora Pro Patria 1919 | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 42 |
13 | Virtus Vecomp Verona | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 40 |
14 | AC Renate | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 40 |
15 | Union Arzignanochiampo | 33 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 39 |
16 | Us Pergolettese 1932 | 33 | 11 | 4 | 18 | 37 |
17 | Novara Calcio | 33 | 6 | 17 | 10 | 35 |
18 | Us Fiorenzuola 1922 | 33 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 34 |
19 | Ssd Pro Sesto | 33 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 27 |
20 | Alessandria | 33 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 18 |