Nema nadolazecih evenata
Odaberite druge turnire kako biste vidjeli vise dogadaja.
Pregledajte turnire29.03.2024
12:00 Hertha BSC Berlin II Lokomotive Leipzig 5 tipovi 12:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad Etar Veliko Tarnovo 21 tipovi 12:00 Lunds BK FC Rosengaard 1917 3 tipovi 12:00 Enskede IK Nykoping Bis 12:15 Al Tadamon Sour Tripoli AC 1 tipovi 12:30 Bristol City Leicester City 115 tipovi 12:30 Gabala Neftchi 14 tipovi 12:30 Kuressaare JK Tallinna Kalev 11 tipovi 12:30 Barry Town United FC Penybont 6 tipovi 12:30 Colwyn BAY Aberystwyth Town FC 4 tipovi 12:30 Pontypridd Town Haverfordwest County 7 tipovi 13:00 Millwall West Bromwich Albion 59 tipovi 13:00 Čukarički Novi Pazar 8 tipovi 13:00 Kitara FC BUL FC 2 tipovi 13:00 Vasalunds IF Karlbergs BK 3 tipovi 13:00 Torns IF Torslanda IK 4 tipovi 13:00 Enkoping SK Gute 2 tipovi 13:00 Ahlafors Lidkopings FK 1 tipovi 13:00 Herrestads AIF IFK Kumla FK 2 tipovi 13:00 BK Forward Grebbestads IF 2 tipovi 13:00 IK Gauthiod Vanersborgs 2 tipovi 13:00 Saffle FF Stenungsunds IF 2 tipovi 13:00 BK Astrio Tord 1 tipovi 13:00 Adama City Saint George 2 tipovi 13:00 Igman Konjic Sloga Doboj 5 tipovi25.03.2024
14:30 Paradou AC Ben Aknoun 87 tipovi 14:30 JS Saoura MC Alger 79 tipovi24.03.2024
21:00 ES Setif ASO Chlef 52 tipovi 21:00 USM d'Alger US Biskra 49 tipovi 21:00 JS Kabylie CR Belouizdad 47 tipovi 14:30 MC Magra CS Konstantin 77 tipovi23.03.2024
14:30 USM Khenchela Mouloudija Oran 25 tipovi 14:30 US Souf El Bayadh 16 tipovi20.03.2024
14:30 Ben Aknoun MC Alger 89 tipovi19.03.2024
21:00 USM d'Alger ES Setif 97 tipovi 14:30 MC Magra CR Belouizdad 106 tipovi16.03.2024
21:00 US Biskra USM Khenchela 11 tipovi 14:30 El Bayadh JS Saoura 4 tipovi15.03.2024
21:00 Mouloudija Oran Paradou AC 23 tipovi 21:00 CS Konstantin US Souf 22 tipovi 21:00 CR Belouizdad USM d'Alger 24 tipovi 21:00 JS Kabylie ES Setif 19 tipovi 14:30 Ben Aknoun MC Magra 17 tipovi14.03.2024
21:00 MC Alger ASO Chlef 24 tipovi02.03.2024
17:00 ES Setif MC Alger 7 tipovi 16:00 JS Saoura CS Konstantin 4 tipovi 16:00 Paradou AC US Biskra 9 tipovi 15:45 ASO Chlef El Bayadh 2 tipovi 15:00 US Souf Ben Aknoun 3 tipovi01.03.2024
15:00 MC Magra Mouloudija Oran 29 tipoviTim | P | W | D | L | Bodovi | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MC Alger | 21 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 49 |
2 | CS Konstantin | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 37 |
3 | USM d'Alger | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 35 |
4 | CR Belouizdad | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 35 |
5 | ES Setif | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 34 |
6 | Paradou AC | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 32 |
7 | El Bayadh | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 28 |
8 | USM Khenchela | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 28 |
8 | US Biskra | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 28 |
10 | JS Kabylie | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 27 |
11 | JS Saoura | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 27 |
12 | ASO Chlef | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 24 |
13 | MC Magra | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 22 |
14 | Ben Aknoun | 21 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 20 |
15 | Mouloudija Oran | 21 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 19 |
16 | US Souf | 21 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 7 |